Penology Officer Exam Result June 2024 LIST OF PASSERS

PENOLOGY OFFICER EXAM RESULT JUNE 2024 — The list of passers is expected to release on July 14, 2024.

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) conducted the Civil Service Examination for FOE, POE, and BCLTE on June 2, 2024 at designated testing centers around the Philippines.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

NCR

ABAD, JORDAN G
ABASTILLAS, ROANN E
ABDURAHMAN, SHAIK-ABDULLAH M
ABDURAHMAN, MUNDING-MILAHAM M
ABEJERO, MARY ANTONETTE A
ABENIS, DIANNE O
ABESIN, JOSHUA G
ACAL, JESTONI S
ACILING, JOE WRINGCLE P
AGPOON, FREDERICK B
ALAIN, NORIEJHUN S
ALBANO, JONATHAN C
ALBAY, ARVIE S
ALICANDO, JOHNMAR E
ALVA, ELLEU FARSON M
AMATIAGA, JERLENE A
AMBAKIL, SANTOS D JR.
AMPARO, JOHN CARLO G
ANDALEON, GINNELYN M
ANDALES, JASON D
ANGUE, EUNICE JOY G
ANLUECO, CLAUDINE S
AQUINO, JULIERSON P
AQUINO, ERUELLE I
ARELLANO, JOELLA O
ASID, SHARMINA A
ATIENZA, ERIC M
AZUCENA, EDUARDO G
BACCOL, JONALYN G
BALAGOSA, ALLAN B
BALBADA, JESSICA P
BALISACAN, ERIKA S
BANATAO, ERICKSON O
BANATE, FREDDIE A JR.
BANAYAT, BRIGETTE R
BANGOY, JOHN ANTHON B
BARBA, MA CECILIA
BARCELINO, VHASTY D
BASCO, RYNABELLE P
BATO, MARLON C
BAUIT, DIREK JOSHUA M
BEBAR, JESON C
BENITO, VOLTAIRE P
BERNARDO, TEEJAY M
BILLONES, JOSE RIAN B
BIROL, BERNARDINE MARXIS L
BOCO, VILMA ROSE A
BOLASIN, ROVY S
BONAVENTE, CHRISTINE MAE E
BORAL, ALEXIS EMMANUEL F
BORGONIA, SHARMAIN R
BRIONES, GLEMUEL B
BUSTILLO, CHARLITO D
CABOT, BRIANE JAMES R
CABUQUID, JOHN PAULO P
CALIPUSAN, ARCHIE DAVE B
CALMA, JULIA D
CALUBAN, MA TERESA A
CALUYA, MARK TROY B
CAMAYANG, KIMPEE CARL V
CAMERO, BRYLE MARLON V
CAMONTOY, SARAH R
CAMPOS, LIALEY B
CANAPI, JAY MARC N
CANO, TWINKY MARIE R
CAPARAS, ROCHELLE MAE D
CAPILA, ERLINDA P
CAPINIG, JOEMEL M
CARAGAN, KYLE C
CASACOP, CHRISTIAN K
CASTILLO, JOHN KRISTOFFER D
CASTILLO, ANJO MEL C
CATALAN, JONATHAN D
CEBREROS, JERICHO P
CEMPRON, JAY G
CENDAÑA, ARIZZA NICOLE D
CERVANTES, ALYSSA ANNE A
CLEMENTE, KIM JERIC R
CO, JAN CHRISTIAN G
COMITAN, ERVIN B
CONDAT, JAM DOMINIQUE E
CONDAT, BENZEL ROSE D
CONEJAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL V
CONSTANTINO, JOHN BENDIX F
CONSTANTINO, JOSHUA B
CUSTODIO, RAIZEL JOY G
CUTAMORA, OLSEN MAR R
DACILLO, ERNEST JOHN D
DATU, JOBERT P
DE CASTRO, DESIREE R
DE GUZMAN, DIETHER J
DE JESUS, NEIL ALDRIN C
DE LARA, JERICHO G
DE LEON, NORMAN KENNETH H
DE LEON, TOMMY R
DE LEON, JOSHUA P
DE MESA, RUBY O
DE VEZA, JONALET
DECAMPONG, ABDUL RAHEEM M
DEDUMO, CINDY R
DEJUMO, REY C
DEL MUNDO, MICKAELA N
DELA CERNA, NORBERTREY I
DELA CRUZ, MARLON O
DESPI, ANA BEVERLY C
DULACA, JOANNA GRACE P
DUMAWAL, NORODIN J
ENRIQUEZ, CAMILLE ANN S
ERASQUIN, NATASHA S
ESCALADA, JOYCE MARIE G
ESCALONA, KEVIN JOY E
ESPINOSA, KENNETH PEARL T
ESQUIVEL, MARK DENNIEL P
ESTEBAN, RAMMEL L
FABILLAR, GINETHON HECTOR L
FEJEDORO, RJAY KENNETH F
FELICIANO, JOHN MARK F
FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CEDRIC
FERNANDO, CHERRYBEL J
FERRER, IGIE M
FETALVERO, NICOLE ASHLEY M
FLORES, RAFFY D
GAAYON, JUDY-ANN T
GABONA, RACQUEL L
GANYAC, RAFFY A
GENER, ANJENETTE A
GENERALAO, GINA N
GLINOGA, CRESCEN ALELEE B
GLOVA, JASON H
GOMEZ, ROSEMARIE M
GOMEZ, JIMPOL C
GONZALES, PAOLO
GRAFANE, CHRISTIAN R
GRANDE, MIGUELITO P
GROMONTIL, ANNA MAE E
GUACHE, ANGELA E
GUAL, EZZEDEN J
GUESE, MARGIELYN C
GUEVARA, ANTON JAY C
GUILLERMO, EMHERSON M
GUIYAB, FRANZETH A
GULLEM, MARK IAN A
HAMAC, AIKE G
HERNANDEZ, HUTCH BILL J
HITOSIS, JOHN MARK G
HOMPAY, ARGIE S
IBASCO, PRINCE JOASH HANS R
IBNO, HANNA JANE C
IGNACIO, MIRIAM JOY U
ILAGAN, AILA MARIE B
ISON, CHARLEE FAYE A
JERADO, MA ANGELICA R
JOVEN, MICHELLE JOY L
JULIAN, NOWIE A
LA ROSA, GERALD S
LANCISO, LALAINE A
LAPCHO, ANGELYN C
LAPITAN, EVANGELYN D
LAZAGA, ROGELYN MAE O
LAZO, MARK DAVID P
LEOPANDO, MA TERESA G
LICOP, CLIFFTON ERIC C
LIDDAWA, TEKSON Y
LIM, JOHN GODFREY Z
LLASUS, ANTHONY D
LOMA, JOVEL E
LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL C
LORENZO, JEVERLYN C
LORIN, NICK MARK L
LOSITO, MARIE GRACE G
LUMEN, JOHN LOUIE C
LUNZAGA, JOEY L
MACAUNDAR, ALICIA C
MAGARSO, JERIC P
MAGTAAN, ALFIE L
MAHIYA, JENNY B
MALABAD, JESS B
MALAYA, EDWARD S
MALOK, JOHN S
MANABAT, JOHN GIL B
MANANSALA, SEGMUND RAND M
MANDAGUIO, YLADRO M
MANDAP, RAM AARON H
MARANTAL, JUDE A
MARTINEZ, BRIX LANCE DOMINIC O
MEDIDA, JEREC RAY T
MENDOZA, HERBERT S
MERCADO, FROILAN ROY S II
MERCADO, MILBERT P
MIRABEL, JOSEPHINE S
MIRABUNA, MARY KRISTHEL ISABELIE M
MIRANDO, JOSHUA L
MIRASOL, JOHN ADRIAN S
MONDRAGON, JED CYRILLE L
MONREAL, GLADIMER E
MONSALUD, ANA MAUREEN O
MONTERICO, MA CHRISTINE MHEL G
MOROTA, NOAH M
MORTEL, NICKO A
MOSENDE, JC RAY D
MUTIA, JOSHUA R
NALIMMA, ANA LEA M
NAVARRA, MARILOU R
NGO, JACOB JOSEPH S
NIEMES, ROMMEL B
NOLASCO, ERICKA JOY C
NOPIA, GINALYN B
OBSEQUIO, GRACEL N
OLIQUINO, JONETE B
ORENSE, MARICAR M
ORTEGA, JOCRIS B
OSIO, ANGELO O
PABLO, CHRISTIAN V
PACAYRA, MAICA DELFIE
PACOT, ALMIRA V
PACQUING, IAN CHRISTOPHER C
PADUA, JOMAR R
PADULLO, ARVIN P
PAGUIRIGAN, ROBERT JOSHUA N
PALAUBSANON, DARWIN Z
PALEN, ANDREA A
PALOMAR, JANICE C
PANAGA, BIANCA DESIREE L
PANAGA, LESTER ALDRINE L
PANCHO, ALBERT CHRIS E
PANLAQUE, PATRICIA ANNE A
PASCUA, FEDIERICO P
PATAO, MARJORIE V
PATROLLA, JEFFREY MATTHEW A
PAYUYO, JAMES ISAAC M
PEDREZA, JOHN PATRICK D
PERALTA, CHARLES G
PEREIRA, MA KRISTINA B
PICAR, RIZAL ANDREW A
PICIO, JOHN ADRIAN VIE C
POGAY, CHESSA MAE E
PORTUGUEZ, BRYAN KYLE C
PUEBLOS, ARIEL JAMES G
QUIRANTE, JOHN PAUL P
QUIRNA, KEN KENDRIX R
RABINO, ACE A
RAFALLO, ROSELLE R
RAMAS, JOEMAR R
RAMILO, KEVIN CHRIS A
RAMIREZ, JOYCE APRIL S
RANOCO, RODNIE B
RAQUEPO, EBERLIN C
RASUL, KHALEED-DINWALEID P
RAYCO, ARVIN JOSEPH Y
REAL, MICHELLE J
RECTO, LEODY R
REY, DONATO L JR.
REYES, GIRLIE G
RICAZA, WILLIAM XAVIER N
RIVERA, ABBEY GAIL D
ROMERO, RICHELLE ANN E
ROMERO, DIELEN M
ROSALIA, RODRIGO A III
RUFINO, JESSA B
RUIZ, JOSHUA KEN D
RUIZ, LESTER JEK AARON L
SACMAR, MARBEN L
SALAYA, LORIE ANN B
SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL C
SALGO, ROBERTO A III
SALTA, PAUL JOHN C
SALTINO, JENIFER W
SALUDARIO, JEAH JOY D
SAMONTE, MARK CEDRIC S
SAN JOSE, ENRIQUE R
SANCHEZ, RHEIVILYN D
SANGKULA, ELDISAN L
SANTOS, JENICA E
SARIP, NORALINE H
SARMIENTO, JOHN BRIX P
SARMIENTO, ARJANE D
SARSABA, FELIX HAROLD N JR.
SARSONAS, DANICA CAMILLE D
SASING, RIC MARVIN R
SAUL, ARLYN S
SAUSA, REY C
SIERVO, TERENCE C
SILVANO, JODEN P
SILVESTRE, REGINE MARIE B
SOGILON, JAYSON M
SOLLER, NICOLLE ANN L
SUBIDO, MICHAEL C
SURALVO, MARION BENEDICT D
TAGAYUN, EUGENE Z
TAJAN, RICADELY M
TALARA, REYNALDO DT JR.
TAMARION, GLORYMAR T
TAMAYO, GILWEN ANDREA H
TAUP, KINGPHAD I
TEJANA, ROGELIO B JR.
TEJERO, CHARLES MCLIN F
TEVES, NATHANIEL S
TIU, JEMEL F
TIU, ALLAN JAI M
TOLENTINO, JAMES EZEKIEL C
TOLENTINO, NARIZA S
TORRE, JOHNEL B
TRINIDAD, JAYVILLE C
TURINGAN, JOY MICHELLE T
VALDEPEÑA, SONNY V
VALEZA, JUNEL ACE V
VALLENTE, CHRISTINE JOY A
VALLESPIN, CHRISTINE S
VASQUEZ, EDMUNDO T
VASQUEZ, RONALIE G
VELASCO, KRISTIAN JAY B
VELICARIA, DONITA ROSE L
VICEDO-DADO, NESTLEN B
VICTORIANO, VANESSA S
VIRREY, ANGELO L
VISITACION, RENZO C
WAGAN, DWAYNE CEDRIC M
WAN-OL, LIGAYA B
YAP, JOAN LYKA C
YLANAN, JESUSA E
YUTAN, MA MELISSA C
ZABALA, TONI ROSE M
ZAFE, JAYSON D
ZAMORA, JEFFREY A
ZAMUDIO, REDNAZ GIL B
ZAUSA, ALLIEN M

CAR

ABAGGUE, SHAINA U
ABIBICO, JEFFREY O
ABLOS, KYRA CLEO A
ADA-OL, KIMBERLY B
ADDAMAG, NELIA B
AGYAO, JOVELYN T
ALVENDO, RODEL B
ANCHETA, ANGELICA N
ANDRES, PAUL P
AO-AS, AICY G
AYENGAN, GRACEL P
BACUD, EMMANUEL J
BAGAWE, RYAN O
BAKIAN, KEVIN B
BALICAO, ANGELICA W
BANAG, JONALIN D
BANSON, MELANIO N JR.
BASATAN, FELIX S
BASKIAL, SHANNE IAN N
BELINGON, ROXAN JEAN P
BINAY-AN, RUTH B
BITAGA, BATNARD B
BOGUILIS, IRIS JILL A
BOLAMBOT, HANNAH ISABELLE C
BOMAN-EG, ALFREDO T JR.
BRAZIL, JOUIE LOUIE T
BUCAYU, GERALD JESUS S
CAILIN, MARIEJOYCE C
CANAO, EDAÑO P JR.
CAYAT, ANA G
CHALLOY, FEMA G
CHOCYOGEN, JULIA C
CORPUZ, ERIKA WAYNE F
CUBEBE, LANI P
DAGSON, FEBIE GEL L
DAWAGAN, GERALD B
DINULONG, BERNSKY A
DIONELLO, LOVELY MAY REINA E
DUMAGUING, VIOLY B
DY, PRECIOUS JOY G
FANGI, ANGELICA B
FIACHING, BLESSING JOY M
GANGA, RADNEE STEVEN J
GAYAO, ELMER P
GUAY, ARNOLD EVERETTE K
GUMANGOL, ALCOVER T
IMMATONG, ZEDNY C
KILLASE, EMMANUEL A
LAGAYAN, SYLVIA S
LAWAGAN, JENERO P
LAWAGAN, LAURENCIO P JR.
LIBAN, JEANETTE P
LIIS, GARTH BROOKS P
LOMINIO, DICKER C
LOÑEZ, KRISTINE MAY S
LONGAN, LEONCIO B
LUPAO, JULIUS CEASAR T
LUPAO, BOYET B
MABANAG, VALERIE KERR M
MANANGBAO, ESTELLA S
MARZAN, JAN MAY V
MOLECIO, DORILYN C
MUNTINIG, RAUCIELE JULIE MAE B
PADACO, VILMA T
PADILLA, JAYFERLY O
PAGELA, CHRISELLE D
PALMA, JIE ANN D
PANEDA, JAYSON L
PANILAS, TERRENCE KYLE B
PARROCHA, ALEC ANTON A
PE, EVA MARIE S
PUMALO, MARY JOY M
SABINO, FACILE B
SAMONTE, CHARLYN JOY D
SAN GABRIEL, NICKY S
SANOAN, DARWIN W
SIAL, AIRON PARKER M
SIB-AT, JUNE AMOR M
SUAYA, KOHL JOHN C
TAGLE, JEFFREY B
TAGUITAG, JAIME REY S
TALAUE JR, ORLANDO W
TOGMOY, MARCELO B JR.
VERGARA, LEONELYN M
WACLIN, FATIMA L
WACNAG, JOSEPH LLOYD P
YAGPASEN, ROSING D

CARAGA

ABAA, HARRIZON E
ABUCEJO, ROGER H JR.
ACIDO, TERENCIO L JR.
ACOYMO, ROGELIO J II
ALAS, JETHRO D
ALCALA, ALEXIS JANN S
ALIBO, LORDAN D
AMPER, JESTONI C
ANOC, PRINCESS ROSE S
ANTIVO, VINCENT L
APUGAN, RONA ANN C
ARBAN, AILA R
ARLALEJO, REJANE J
ARMENDAREZ, WARREN S
ARNOCO, MARGIE D
BAGNOL, ANNA MARIE S
BAJA, CRISTYL M
BANSAG, AR-JAY A
BAQUIAL, RYAN CHRISTIAN E
BAYHON, NIGELLE NICHOLET L
BAYONLA, DEXTER JAMES T
BELTRAN, MARIA CHESKA ANN P
BESAS, ROSELYN S
BOLONIAS, FELIX M JR.
BONIAO, WINDYL ROSE
BORJA, JUFEE S
BRODITH, JUNIED OLE A
BUAL, KEMLY M
BURDEOS, RONALD E
CABRERA, CYRIL JEAN P
CAERLANG, JONATHAN R
CAGADAS, DAREIL M
CALIPAYAN, PER P
CAMPADO, DORIENA J
CAÑEDO, HAROLD L
CAPILITAN, REGGIE NOEL S
CARTAGENA, GIOVANNI LOU T
CASTRODES, ANGEL FELBERT L
CENA, HAJIE REY
COMENDO, WARREN Q
CONOR, JORIS VAN B
CORTES, ERICKSON JOHN V
CUAREZ, RYAN D
CUBILLANES, KIETH LAWRENCE D
DAMALERIO, HIESHA CLAIRE G
DAR, PEDRO E III
DAWE, LANIE C
DEDUMO, JOHN LENARD R
DEJOLDE, JOHN MICHAEL E
DELA VEGA, JUNEL JOHN B
DELOS ARCOS, JOHN MICHAEL
DELOS ARCOS, ANJANETTE G
DIZON, HONEY P
DUERO, RALPH CICILLO T
DURERO, VERNALYN L
EGINA, IRA N
ENCABO, REMAR R
ENOYA, IAN BHEN CHRISTOFER V
ENTERO, REX DARWIN D
ESPURA, MARY HANSEL P
FAJARDO, ARVIN S
FRIAS, NENNETH A
FUDALAN, JEFFRYLL M
GABATO, JOMARI M
GABREZA, JHON REY MARK G
GALAPIN, JERRY E
GALOS, JEMALYN L
GAMAO, NIKKI KASMYR L
GARCIA, DOLLY O
GERALDO, MA. CHRISTINA L
GO, JOAN JAY T
GRANA, ADRIAN P
GROMONTIL, MARK CLEMENCE M
GRUYAL, ANNGELOU S
GUIAMELON, SARAH MAY S
HIDALGO, FRANZ PATRICK C
JAMERO, JASMINE L
JAPAY, JOYCEMAE S
LADAGA, LARWIN A
LAMBAN, VENICE LAINE A
LANORIAS, MIKE LUI L
LAOSINGUAN, MARY CHRISTYL P
LAROYA, LOUEL JOHN A
LAURENTE, STEPHAN MARK A
LAURETO, KESHA MAY V
LEONGAS, RHEAMAE M
LIM, CAROLYN A
LINAAC, CLINTON LOUIE S
LOMARDA, WILORD D
LONGANILLA, ABEGAIL M
LOPEZ, SHARMIN M
LUGA, B-ANN CRISTINE A
LUMAPAY, SHAINA MAE P
MADERA, CHRIS JOHN M
MALLORCA, GLEN MARCO C
MANZANO, SHIEBER MAE G
MILANA, EDDIE MAR E
MOLINA, PJAY L
MONCANO, CRESALGER A
MONCANO, GERRY A JR.
MORALES, CLYDE LOUIE D
MORANDANTE, MARIA CARIE MAE C
MOZOL, JERALD C
MUNDIA, ALJUN S
MUSICO, JUSTINE B
NATAD, SHEKAINA JONES N
OBERES, NIÑO E
OCCEÑO, FLORENCE REX EFRAIM C
OCHEDA, JOVELYN B
OLAEZ, SHEENA GRACE L
ORBETA, EARL AUGUSTINE M
ORZALES, ROGELYN P
PACANZA, GLENDYL M
PACATANG, LOUELLA ABEGAIL P
PAJO, JAMES S
PALAD, RUSSELL JOHN M
PALOMO, ARNIEL A
PANGAN, NESTLY LHYN C
PARMISANO, KRISTENE L
PERALES, JUNELYN P
PEREZ, CALVIN JONE A
PESCANTE, JOMAR R
PLAZA, MA.VENUS A
PONTILLO, MERRIAM L
PULIDO, JESSEL JANE S
QUEZADA, VINCENT JAY A
QUIDET, CHRISTIANDEM T
RAMAS, CHRISTIAN JUDE A
RAVELO, RENE JADE
RIVAS, MERGY Q
RODRIGUEZ, JUNEL B
ROJO, ILOJAY E
ROSALES, JUSTICE KAYE R
ROY, RONAMEI M
RUAZA, CHARLES KEM V
SAIN, TEONILO D
SALOMA, RAULLY FE G
SARSOZA, LAURICE PATRICK M
SECARRO, MANNY A
SENOBIN, JUNDOM BON Z
SICAD, GLENN RYAN A
SILADES, PETCHIE C
SORATOS, JOHN MARK A
SUAREZ, CLEEFORD S
SULLANO, ESTELA JEAN A
SUMAGANG, BEN JOSEPH L
TEJANO, CLARENCE JAY W
TELEN, JAMIL A
TENEFRANCIA, MARY JOY B
TESIORNA, MICAH KARRAH
UMBA, GWENDOLYN S
UNGAB, JOHN PAUL C
VALEJO, GIL ERWIN S
VILLAESTER, ANGELICA
VILLAHERMOSA, JAY B
VILLANUEVA, KAREN P
VILLAR, WINSTON HERO
WANG, KING E

BARMM

ABAS, KING MARK V
AMPATUAN, HARRIS A
ASEJO, JUSTINE ANNE R
CLAR, MARY JOY A
CORTEL, NORIE JEAN T
LAVI-A, JUSTIE SAMUEL M
LILAN, ANGEL MAE R
ROSAL, MARY JOY G
USMAN, MAHATER A

Region 1

AGTARAP, MARK L
ALABA, CAYE JANNA C
ALMADRIGO, KASSANDRA COLE A
ALOS, QUEZON P JR.
AMIGABLE, RHOCKY C
ANCHETA, JESRONE DAVE E
ASUNCION, VANESSA B
BATIN, JERIC RYAN G
BAUTISTA, KHARO A
BISO, MARK M
BOSQUE, JAMAICA B
CABURIAN, JOSHUA A
CAYABYAB, MARIA CRISTINA M
CAYABYAB, CHRISTIAN HENRIEX C
DALEJA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
DE GUERTO, MARK JUSTINE M
DE GUZMAN, MELANIO B
DECANO, AIANNE JASMIN D
DEL ROSARIO, ABEL JUDE L
DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN
FAMA, BERNARD CHRISTIAN R
FAROL, LOVELY JANE V
FLORES, GEIMHAR D
FRONDA, JAMES BERNARD G
GALERO, SONIA C
HALOG, JOSHUA D
IBASAN, MARIA JESUSA T
LIM, ASHLEY JAMAICA M
LOPEZ, REYNARD B
LUMBO, JAY-AR A
MARANAN, JIMPEL M
NATIVIDAD, NIKKO P
NAZARRO, AMOR S JR.
NITURADA, MARK JOSEPH B
OIGUAN, MARIECAR T
ORJALO, JAYSON S
PACION, FRANKLIN R
PICO, GLENN EDMAR S
PORE, EDGARDO S JR.
POSADAS, ROCHELLE I
PREPOSE, JEFFERSON E
PUGAL, JHON MARK A
RAMOS, ERWIN JAY A
RAMOS, PAOLO RICO D
RAMOS, VANESSA KAYE T
RAYMUNDO, LUCKY EVANDER C
RINCORAYA, MANUEL V JR.
SAGUN, JORDAN JAMES D
SANTOS, IANAH NICOLE A
SUAREZ, HALLIE KRISTINE E
SUPSUPIN, ROMER E
TABIOS, CJ D
TOBIAS, BLAISE REIMANN NICOLE C
VALDEZ, CLIFFORD MARCON B

Region 2

ABARRA, AIZA J
ABBARIAO, REYMUND T
ABEL, IAN Q
ABRERA, NIKO R
AGASA, SHAINA MARIE M
AGORILLA, JOYCE IVY Q
AGUINALDO, JAY RENZ T
ALVARADE, JOEL R
ALVAREZ, ANGEL GREGG C
ANDRES, RIZALYN F
ARUGAY, FATIMA R
ASISTORES, JAKE F
BABIDA, MARVIN C
BACTING, MARK ANTHONY M
BAGGAYAN, RAYNARD GEROME M
BALISI, JIMZEN M
BALLESTEROS, ARLENE JOYCE EDA A
BALORAN, JOHN REY C
BAUTISTA, ROGIN CLARK L
BAYANI, ANGELIKA BEA R
BEGALAN, KIMBERLY C
BELTRAN, PERFECTO A
BESAS, GERLOWENDY D
BITALES, GLENNIE KATE D
BITAMOR, JON VONJE C
BONGOLAN, MARLEI M
BORJA, MARK GOMAR O
BORJA, MELANIE A
BOSI, KHEIL JOSHUA C
BOSI, NORBIN E
BUCAYU, SHERYL R
BULAN, JAYLYN B
CACAY, JAFELLENE L
CAGURANGAN, BABYLIN A
CALUCAG, SID PAULINE VY S
CANNU, WEE YEN G
CAPAL, DIANA ROSE C
CAPINPIN, ROBIN C
CARBONEL, NICK C
CARIAN, JESSA G
CASAUAY, BABY ALICIA S
CASTRO, ALAYSA ROSE P
COBO, ROLLY V
CUNTAPAY, MAXINE F
DAQUIOAG, ELMAR T JR.
DAYAG, PRINCESS GRACE T
DELFINADO, WILFREDO D
DELOS SANTOS, VERONICA B
DUYOR, BONIFACIO S JR.
EGUE, KENNY D
GUIYAB, GENEVIEVE N
GUMARU, PIERRE PAOLO M
JAVIER, JHONA M
JUNIO, IAN C
LABANG, CHRISTIAN MARK
LABBUANAN, DYNO P
LABBUANAN, KRISTY JANE M
LAGGUI, MAYNARD R
LAYUGAN, JOSHUA L
LIBUNAO, REY-ANN P
LINGGAYO, KIMBERLEE C
LUNATO, RHAMCEL S
MACAYANAN, JAYSON L
MAGAT, ALEXANDER A JR.
MAMILIG, CARLOS B III
MANGAOANG, BELLY JEAN Q
MANUEL, SIMON ANTOINE A
MARAMAG, MARK JOSEPH P
MARAÑA, REINAN A
MARQUEZ, REYNALDO E JR.
MASALAY, JUSLYN T
MEPA, CHRISHA JOY A
MERCADO, VINCE RICHARD V
MIGUEL, IAN M
MIRASOL, DARWIN A
MONTALA, JOHN GLENN G
MORA, ANGELA MAE L
NANAY, JOHN PAUL S
NICOLAS, GERALD BON L
NOVENO, SHAZMAE C
OBISPO, JIVAN C
ORCALES, MARIA ESTRELLENE C
PACOBAT, DANTE JUNIOR L
PAGULAYAN, RUSTAN VAL T
PARAGUA, JESSA S
PASCUAL, LEOJDIN U
PASTOR, MARIVIC N
PERIJIL, LYZARICKA B
POLICARPIO, RASHELL G
RABIT, KIMBERLY D
RAMOS, JAY-AR B
REYES, MARK SPENCER P
RIELO, ARJANE C
RIFA, MILLEN M
SALDIVAR, CAMILLE D
SEVERINO, ROBERT P
SILAD, NUAYMA A
SIRIBAN, GINGGOY M
SORIANO, RYAN KEY A
SUETOS, ELGENE MAR M
SUYAT, JAMAICA MAY C
SUYU, KYLE RUZZEL C
TABALDO, JHON-ROE F
TACCABAN, STEPHEN R
TAGUINOD, PEMAR T
TAMANGEN, ABIGAIL JOYCE D
TARUBAL, REY MARK O
TULINAO, NEIL DONALD B
UNTALAN, JULIUS P
VITUG, ANGEL N
ZALUN, JESUSA MAE A
ZIPAGAN, MARJOE G

Region 3

ABEJO, JOVEL G
APARECE, MARWIN D
AZON, VINCENT B
BALAUAG, TRACY KHIM B
BAQUING, LLOYD ANDREY N
BATULAY, MARY ROSE N
BENAMIR, MARK DOMINIC M
BORGONIA, REA C
CABARLOC, CHARLES CLAIRE A
CASTRO, JAY B
CATUA, ELIZA D
CHONG, ARGEL CRISTIAN C
CUYOPAN, DEXTER B
DELA CRUZ, SOFIA JOY C
FONTILLAS, CHRISTIAN JONATHAN D
GEROCHI, CLAIRE D
IGNACIO, AIRA MEA L
LAMPA, CAMILLE JOY P
LEAÑO, JESSA MAE S
LEYSA, DIANE C
LUISTRO, EDGAR H JR.
MACARAEG, REDENTOR C
MAGDARAOG, CHARLES TIMOTHY A
MAÑALAC, CLARISSE C
MANGAHAS, FRANCIS L
MARCOS, VINCENT LORENZO D
MARQUEZ, RODSON C
MENDOZA, MARY LYNNE S
PANGILINAN, MARK HASLEY G
PEREZ, JHON RUSSEL
PUNZALAN, MICHAEL I
RAMOS, CRISFEL JOHN R
RIVAS, JAYBER B
ROQUE, JAESON ALDRIAN S
SALVADOR, ANNA LORAINE D
SAMPANG, CHRISTIAN BRYAN S
SIMON, XYRALYN JOY D
TAN, RENNEL A
TAYSON, DAVE KENNETH E
VALDEZ, ALLEN VAN V
VALENCIA, AARON NICO V
VERZOSA, JOVAN T

Region 4

ABARCAR, PAUL ALVIN M
ABRERA, WINDALE MARI R
ABRILLO, JOHN ANDREW L
AGILLON, JOEL E
AGUILA, JAMES VINCENT P
ALARAS, MILLIARD DALTON F
ALBONG, APRIL LIAN A
ALBONG, ADDIE YVONNE A
ALCANTARA, ALYSSA MAE A
ALEGRE, RONNEL D
ANDAL, JAYVELYN A
ANTONIO, CATHRYN JOY C
ANYAYAHAN, NIÑA ROSA B
AQUINO, CARL NEALJUN P
ARCETA, NICOLETTE A
ASAJAR, RACHEL ABBY S
ATIENZA, MARIA ANGELIKA P
BALACCUA, MARK M
BATALLA, CHRISTOPER J
BAUTISTA, ANNE GELLIE MAE N
BERNABE, ACE R
BERNARDINO, NICODEMUS D
CACABELOS, JINNEFER D
CAMBEL, RENZO R
CAMINGAY, KARLO L
CAPINIG, EDUARDO A III
CAPISTRANO, JOHN JANEL C
CEDILLA, MAY RUTH T
CERRERO, BON WILSON B
COMETA, GELIE M
CONDE, JOHN MICHAEL F
CRISTAL, ALFER JOHN U
CUASITO, BELLEJOY C
CUETO, AIZEL C
CUEVAS, JOJO L
DACANAY, JARED V
DAYRIT, PIOLO DANIELE L
DE LEON, DEMOCRITO B JR.
DEL MUNDO, ERICKSON R
DEL ROSARIO, REUEL C
DELA CRUZ, DARWIN G
EBORA, EVANGELINE M
FULLANTE, DEN CARLOS S
GABINETE, JAN REINNARD T
GABRERA, MELVIN B
GALICIA, DIANN A
GANZA, PAULINE GRACE C
GARCIA, SHYLENN MAE V
GARCIA, IANA ALEXANDRA L
GOZAR, JONEL J
GUINTO, EMMANUEL LAWRENCE C
HERNANDEZ, ROBINSON A
HERNANDEZ, QUENN-ESCEL R
HERRERA, REYMOND A
HILARIO, JESSELLE D
JALIMBAWA, JALLEY L
JAVIER, CHRISTIAN C
LAT, ALBERT NIKKO P
LEVA, JULIUS GREG D
LLAMAS, ALLEN L
LOMBOY, PRINCESS JOY V
LOPEZ, JOMIEL KRISTIAN V
MACATANGAY, MARY GRACE V
MADRIGAL, JULIE CARL
MAGAN, JAN MICHAEL D
MAGBANUA, APRIL DENISE CLAIRE V
MAGTAAN, PHILIP B
MALIG-ON, STEPHEN G
MANDIN, MARY ROSE K
MANLAPAZ, AMIEL E
MARANAN, JESECA M
MARCE, JOHN VINCENT D
MARCIAL, MARCELITO M
MARTIREZ, ZAKE MATHEW S
MAYOR, HAZEL JOYCE C
MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER L
MIANO, MA ELOISA A
MOLINA, NHIEL BRIAN J
MOSTER, MARJORIEN T
NARZOLES, PANCHO A JR.
NUESTRO, REYNALEN IVY L
ORONICA, NATHANIEL IAN L
PACILAN, PRINCESS APRIL JOY H
PAGLICAWAN, ALMIE JOY D
PALIOTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER L
PALOMO, IRISH M
PANCHO, MARIA FELINE KRIZZEL S
PANGANIBAN, ANGELICA M
PASCUA, ANGELITO C
PERALTA, JOHN REI L
PICAR, KRIZZIA COLLINE E
PLAZA, JOHN CARLO
POLICARPIO, JASSEL S
PRIVADO, ANITA M
RABE, JAYA A
RADA, JOHN DEXTER P
RAMOS, MARY JANE H
RAÑESES, GILBERT C
REGALADO, JEZEILE D
REGALARIO, ARIES BOY J
REYES, JEANNE LOREN G
RIOS, RAMIEL F
SANTIAGO, RHOSE LEE R
SANTILLAN, MARK ROMIR M
SARONG, SHERA MAE P
SEDIACO, ANGELICA F
SORIANO, CHRISTOPHER A
SUMAIT, RICA MAY J
SY, MARC M
TAMAYO, JULIUS M
TENORIO, ROMMEL J
TIEMPO, MATTHEW JOHN THOR D
TORRES, WHEEZ VIL-AN D
UGAO, DAN MICHAEL M
URIETA, JASMIN JOY T
VELUYA, MAVERICK V
VICENTE, BABES NOHRIE A
VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE S
VILLAR, RENATO G
VILLENA, JESSICA E
VIOLANTA-FALCON, ROSSVILLE AERON B
VIVAR, APRIL FRANCE C

Region 5

ABAN, CHRISTINE JOY R
ABIERA, JONEL A
ABINES, JAYSON C
AGNO, KERVIN JHON R
ALIMAZA, RALPH ALVIN B
ANDES, JOHN REJAN L
ANGELES, DEXTER V
ANGULO, EIRAN KIT L
ANLAP, GINO
ANTONIO, AR-JAY V
APULI, ARIEL B
AQUINO, ALEXTER S
ARADOR, ANNATHALIE JOY M
ARIBAN, JASON B
ASIATICO, ARVIN A
AURILLAS, ANGELA T
BACER, MARIA AIDELLE V
BALDOMINO, ROSEMARIE M
BALLANO, CHRISTINE C
BALLANO, ANGELA B
BALTAR, JODEL B
BAÑAS, EMALYN G
BARAYUGA, GISELLE N
BARBA, BRYAN JOHN T
BARBACENA, JUMAR B
BARRIOS, ROE R
BARRUN, JHON LER G
BEDIONES, JOY TRISHA A
BELARMINO, TRISHA J
BELCHEZ, JOJO B
BELMONTE, JOHN PAUL S
BENASA, JOHN MARLO R
BERTIS, JUSTINE EDUARD J
BIGUEJA, ALDRIN B
BIRON, DESI JUAN PAOLO S
BLANDO, DAN VINCENT I
BOLANO, ROLLY B
BOMBASE, LADY LHEEN B
BON, MARK BRYAN G
BORRAS, MA SALVE B
BRIZUELA, JADE D
BROQUEZA, ANGELA MAE
BUENO, MARKRIEL C
CADUNGOG, CAESAR R JR.
CALEZA, NOVELYN P
CANADA, RONALD L
CAÑO, DANNA MAE B
CARRANZA, RAY MARK J
CASTILLO, ANTHONE KIRBY B
CEDERIA, DARYL BO
CENITA, DANICA R
CIELOS, GELLI M
CONDAT, MARY GRACE M
CORBILLA, FREDERICK M
COS, KRISTINE JOI M
DAIRO, ERICA A
DALOQUE, JERICK M
DETERA, JOBEN
DIESTA, ANGELICA G
EBDANI, JOHN LEO C
EMBUDO, JOSEPH VINCENT E
ENGAY, JHON RENZ D
EPINO, CECIL S
ESPALDON, REALYN R
ESPAÑA, JOSELLE C
ESQUILLO, ADRIAN S
ESTIPONA, NIÑO JAY H
ESTRELLADO, SELENE AIDA M
FERRER, JOHN DEXTER L
GAMAYAN, MELODY R
GARDOÑA, JOSHUA E
GUARDA, CHRYSLER G
HAGOS, NOLI A
HARE, WARREN B
IBAYAN, CRYSTAL JANE T
JARA, JOSHUA RAMIL C
LABRADOR, PROTACIO P III
LOPEZ, FREDDIE M
MACADAT, KHRISTIAN GILES B
MACADAT, KHENT LAWRENCE B
MACALALAD, JOANNA MARIE M
MADELAR, MARY ANN M
MADELAR, REA B
MADRIGAL, LINA F
MAGANA, CHERRY MAY M
MALANDOG, RUSSEL D
MALUNES, MARLO D
MANGENTE, JENNO PAUL L
MARTINEZ, WINDELYN B
MEDINA, JOSE ALBERT R
MENDOZA, DAVE MICHAEL R
MERCED, BERKLEY M
MIRARAN, IAN VINCENT
MORADA, JOHN KENNETH N
MORADO, MOISES
MORANO, ANTHONY T
NAGERA, ANDREA D
NAPAL, JEHIEL N JR.
NASAYAO, ALLOYSIUS MACKY N
NAZ, ALJON N
NERIC, MARY CHRIS N
NETULIANO, ROMNICK D
NOLASCO, MICHAEL R
NOLEAL, LIEZEL M
NUÑEZ, KAY Z
OBIAS, JOHN EVAN D
ODAVAR, NICOLE A
ODIAMAR, KRISZELLE A
OLITIN, CHYSSER LL
OLIVAREZ, EUGENE L
OLIVERA, LIELA JOHARA M
OLLETE, MARK JUNEL V
ORDAN, KEND HARVEY O
PABERECIO, JERO M
PAJARES, MARC LESTER L
PANGANTIHON, EMANNUEL P
PEDRAGOSA, GERON P
PERLADO, NOMAR C
PETRONIO, JUDE PAUIS R
POLO, KYLE ANDRAE D
RAGUIN, GEORGE MICHAEL A
RAMOS, ARON ANTHONY
RAYALA, MARY ANN B
RELLOSO, KATE B
REY, JULIUS C
RINGANATE, STEFFANY ANNE M
RODULFO, DIANA ROSE P
SALAMATIN, ROLYN MAE T
SAMUDIO, TIFFANY JANE V
SERIAS, MARK JANRIC F
SIBBALUCA, MICHELLE B
SOLANO, JOHN EMMANUEL N
SOMIDO, LILI DANNA JEAN A
SORIANO, JHON MARK M
TABLIZO, JHAN LEO R
TABLIZO, ARJAY R
TALAN, JOHN KENNETH T
TERROBIAS, HERSON V
TEXON, MARK F
TIAMZON, LONIX DALE I
TOLENTINO, MA ANGELA LOUISE B
TORRE, DANNETTE CARINA C
TORREVILLAS, MA CHIARA M
TRAQUEÑA, CIARA M
TUMBAGA, LESLIE B
TUSI, CHRISTIAN JAY T
VALENCIA, REINAN ANDRIAN
VALENZUELA, MARK RIO S
VASQUEZ, JOHN EMIL A
VERDEJO, FRANCIS JOHN R
VIBAR, SHELLIE MAY N
VILLAMOR, ROCKY JAY C
YANTO, JANEL D

Region 6

ABADA, JAKE S
ABALOS, JOHN MICHAEL A
ABAYON, TINY PAULENE O
ALEGRE, KARL STEPHEN G
ANOCHE, FRANCIS M
ANTOPINA, MA VICTORIA S
APOSTOL, JOHN IVAN N
ASDOLO, JONALIE L
BANGUIRAN, JADE P
BARAJAS, JENNY S
BAYLON, JERRYL JUSH S
BEBING, ARIEL JOHN B
BERIO, EDRIAN E
BUHAT, EJ MARIE D
CADAY, GEMIL C
CADUNGON, JAN KEVIN B
CAJEGAS, CLARIZA S
CANDOLITA, CHRISTIAN RAY S
CAÑETE, LLYOD PAOLO M
CANLAS, RALPH G
CARDO, MICHAEL Q
CASCO, RENEVIC C
CHUA, ALGEN VINCENT L
CLARIN, HYRAH T
COBBOL, MA RIZZA R
CORDERO, JAY MARK A
CUSTODIO, ALFONSO M
DAMIAN, JUSTIN ANTHONY T
DAVID, JOEMAR D
DELA CRUZ, AYREN M
DELA TORRE, JOSHUA R
DEMEGILLO, LOWELYN P
DEMI, KIRK BENEDICT T
DEOCAMPO, RYAN KEVIN L
ENMANUEL, GLAYSEL G
ESCALERA, ELBERT B
ESTRELLANES, IRENE S
FERNANDEZ, ROSS JOSEPH M
GALLOFIN, NICK LAWRENCE L
GENTUGAO, REYNALDO S JR.
GERONDA, ROY T
GINDAP, FRITZ RAJAN D
GOLEN, KRIZZA MAE J
GUARINO, ZARRAH MAE N
GUILLERGAN, RUTHGIN A
HECHANOVA, MON ALVIN B
HOLANDA, ALYSSA GAIL C
HONOFRE, JERSON JHON M
INGALLA, JOHN DELTON N
INTELA, MARK ALJUN Z
JADILLO, IRISH ANN A
JAULA, LOUIE C
JAYME, KRISTIEN NOELLE M
JISON, SHANE L
LARDINO, LEUBERT P
MAGBANUA, PRINCESS VERADELLE M
MAGTURO, LOVELYN GAEL G
MALOLOS, JANN RENZ B
MANEJABLE, JANE KIMBERLY C
MANGUARDIA, AYNA MAE V
MAQUILING, KIM RULINCE C
MERCURIO, YVONNE A
PABALINAS, EDEN MARIE M
PADERNAL, CHRISTIE SHAYNE H
PADRONES, JAPHET M
PATRICIO, KHEYAN D
PEÑARILA, JESSA MARIE P
PILAR, MARIA JULLIENE T
PILLA, NEGAN FRITZ C
PLUGIO, MARK BRIAN D
PULMONES, ERROL S
RELOJ, SERGE JOHN P
RENDON, LLOYD S
REOMA, RODULFO JOSE M
REVESENCIO, LIEZEL G
SABRAN, ARVIN RENZO D
SALLA, FRIDA JEAN T
SIGUAY, RANDY D
SOLOMON, REAGAN E
SUPRESENCIA, EDGAR B JR.
TAALA, RONALEE T
TAÑO, RIZA JOY G
TEOLOGO, JOHN BLESS D
TERANTE, JIMMY B JR.
TIDON, NOVIE ANN A
TRINIDAD, ELYN D
VALAQUIO, BRAVO UZTAD V
VARGAS, ROAN E

Region 7

ACOT, JOEL A
AGUINID, XINDY MADEL P
ALEGRE, ROGER L JR.
ALMADEN, SHIAMICA AIRA P
AMAZON, BENJAMIN ROLDAN B
ANCIANO, JULIE ANN D
ANFONE, KENNETH I
APARECE, MILEN A
ARAÑES, SEMEON A
AUSTERO, JASON J
BAISAC, JANLY S
BANUA, ANDRE P
BARONG, CHARLIE P
BATAUSA, JOHN JAYLORD D
BERMOY, ANGELIE T
BOHOL, JAYA C
BORRES, MARIANIE A
BUAYA, ANTONETTE S
CABANAG, JULIENNE NICOLE M
CABUENAS, JOVIE ROYD R
CADELIÑA, JESSMAR I
CALLET, BEBWIN Y
CANTAY, REGINE L
CAPANGPANGAN, MANUEL B
CASTAÑAREZ, EDREA A
CEJUDO, JASPER M
CENTILLAS, ALDREN T
CINCO, EDUARDO V JR.
CUERDA, JP AZZENETTE C
DAAN, JASMINE P
DEL ROSARIO, JESA R
DELOS SANTOS, KENNETH B
DIEZ, MARC AERON G
DINGAL, MARIA JELLA T
DOGOY, IVAN IRAH MARIE L
DONAIRE, CLIFFORD JOHN G
EGE, JHON RAFAEL M
EMBALSADO, RHEA MAE A
ESCABARTE, BRYAN T
ESCOTON, CRISTEL JEAN S
ESPAÑOL, DIANA ROSE P
ESTORQUE JR, WILMER T
ESTREBA JR, JUANITO T
FABE, EPIROSE T
GALLO, KELVIN PAUL C
GARCIA, MA PERPETUA E
GARITE, ROSELYN A
GIRASOL, MARK ANTHONY R
GOMEZ, JAY ANTHONY E
GONZALES, VINCE LEO P
GUADALQUIVER, MIKE DAVIES A
GUINTADCAN, RHEA MAE L
ILIGAN, JOSAHR C
JACOB, TERESITO PRINCE WARREN T
JACOB, EMMANUEL PRINCE PHILLIP T
KILATON, MA RIZNA B
KONG, KIM ROCKY
LAGANG, RAMARLITO E
LAGUNERO, NOLI JANE C
LAMBAN, REGINE A
LANTACA, KAREN ROSE C
LIBONGCOGON, ELBERT M
MACASARTE, JESSON B
MALIMA, BEVERLY MAE C
MENDEZ, MIGUEL M
MINGUITO, JOHN EDEN N
MIOT, RUBY ROSE G
MOMONGAN, JONATHAN T
MORALES, ELLERIE M
NEPANGUE, RICAR S
NUEVA, LENBOY T
NUEZ, KRISTINE CAREEN G
OBLINO, JENNY P
OBRERO, RYAN MAR D
OBRERO, DONNA MAE B
ODAL, ANDREO T
ODIONG, MARK ANTHONY M
OLAYON, DIOGRACIAS G
PAJAYAT, MARIEL R
PEÑAS, LORAINE D
PEPITO, MARNEST E
PEREZ, YVETTE ANNE O
PIS-AN, BETHJOVEN M
PITALUNA, RHYZZA B
POSADAS, CHARMEE B
PRUDENTE, DINA MARIE C
QUILLOSA, KENNETH C
RAGAY, RICHIEL Q
RODRIGUEZ, JC PRINCESS MONIQUE C
RODRIGUEZ, JEZER RAE C
SALADO, DAVE B
SANCHEZ, ZAIRA ELLAINE C
SECRETARIA, MANILYN C
SINCO, JONATHANBILL M
SITOY, ELVEN D
SUGABO, DANIEL S
TABAÑAG, LIEZEL L
TANGA-AN, ALFREDO C JR.
ZERNA, JECEL ROSE R

Region 8

ABAN, SHEENA MARIE M
ABAN, IAN VIC L
ABELLA, AD FERNANDO B
ABRAHAN, ALVIN C
ABRIO, JEANMARIE L
ABUGA, JAYSON V
ACOSTA, SHAKE S
ADVINCULA, FLORENCE C
AGNER, JAYLORD T
ALBESA, MON CYRIL N
ALCOBER, DINDO V
ALDAS, EDRIAN FREDRITZ D
ALONZO, KIM A
ANOS, RODRIGO G JR.
ARMADA, LEIMA CLAIRE C
ARTIAGA, KYLE ADRIAN G
ASIS, JAZEL D
ASMOLO, NEKU S
ASUAR, BERNABE KIM L
ATUN, TRICIA T
AURES, LEONARD B
AUSTERO, JESON N
AVILA, GIONIEL A
BACLAAN, ELLAINE CLAIRE T
BACSAL, LUIS ANTONIO M
BALBERIA, JACINTA M
BANSALE, MAE C
BAOY JR, JORGE M
BARTOLAY, CARLA A
BASALLAJES, HAZEL D
BASIERTO, ROY F
BERDAJE, ARIES REY V
CABALLERO, DOMINICO A
CABANATAN, MARK LIMUEL G
CABLAO, ANGELITO B
CABUDOC, GILLIAN MARIE B
CAINTOY, BRYAN P
CAMPO, LOVELY P
CAÑEDA, DAVEJOEVAN Z
CARBONIL, ANGELITO L
CARIAN, CLINT S
CAROLINO, CLARENCE RAY R
CASAUS, LAURENCE D
CASIL, IRENE Q
CHEW, DIOVANNI SEN HONG S
CINCO, ROSEL L
CINCO, DON BERNARD B
CREER, LEAH JOAN Q
CUBA, KIM CARL V
CULABAN, ANGEL C
DADO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER D
DELIN, DONHILL C
DIGMAN, SHEINA N
DURAN, REY R
EDANG, RODNEY C
EDANG, JUDY ANN L
ELECHO, CARISSA MAE N
ELECHO, ALFRED D
ELLASO, EDUARDO A
ELMIDO, MARY JOY A
ENERO, SOLOMON O
ESCUADRA, JAMES B
ESQUIA, VINCENT BENEDICT D
EUSORES, CHUCK EDISON S
EVALO, ELIZAR V
FALLERA, NIKKI BOY B
FLORES, ANJANETH
FLORES, LEONELLE B
FORNILLOS, FATIMA JANE D
FRANCISCO, NELMAR G
GANTALA, KANE BRIAN G
GARCIA, ZANDRO M
GARELA, INOCENCIO G JR.
GEBE, SHAIRA S
HABABAG, TOMAS ARNALDO L
HINUNANGAN, JOMAR L
ILUSTRE, SHERWIN S
ITURALDEZ, MHORLAN Z
JABOL, RODRIGO A JR.
JORNALES, JADE C
JUANICO, CRISSA RICA G
LAUDE, LORENZO P
LUMINOQUE, REX D
MACALE, MARK LESTER L
MACALLA, REYMARK D
MACASO, DIANA ROSE C
MAISO, GIAN PAOLO
MANASIS, PHILLINE M
MAROTO, SOLOMON D JR.
MEJICA, JANINE R
MELGAR, MAPHILINDO C JR.
MENIANO, GERALD JOHN S
MERCADO, TWINKLE MAY L
MOCORRO, REY G
MOMO, OLIVER C
MOQUIA, DENNIS BOYD I
MOQUIA, MARNEL E
MURILLO, MARK D
NARTEA, MAYBELLE C
OBINA, ROBERTO B JR.
ONG, ANA ROSMINDA A
PACHO, JIMBERT A
PASADAS, AVELOU G
PASAGUI, ALDREN R
PATINGO JR, GUILLERMO P
PENSONA, IVAN H
PEREZ, IVY R
PICAÑA, JASPER P
PISALBON JR, ROMEO C
PLABA, ACEDELIO O
PLANILLO, ROMULO Y JR.
POLICARPIO, CHARLES KLYDE B
PONFERRADA, MENCHIE A
PONTICA, DOMINIQUE R
QUEMADO, APRIL DARLENE C
RABAGO, RENZDELL N
RAMA, JERICO C
REAMILLO, ARNIE I
REDUBLA, JOAN CARL N
REMITERA, JUNAMEL P
RENOMERON, MARK EDDIE L
RESUS, RHEY ANGELOU H
RIEL, KENT EDMERCK C
RONDA, MARCO DENIS T
ROSELLO, FE P
SALAZAR, JAMES P
SALAZAR, PEARLY DAWN V
SALUBRE, ANGELO B
SALVATIERRA, LESNO METTAN L
SAMANTE, ABBY MAE R
SAN BUENAVENTURA, EJ D
SANCHEZ, FRANZ NICHOLE O
SIMPORIOS, JOCILE T
SUAZO, SHEILA G
SY, MARK JOSHUA D
TABOY, LEAMAE R
TAHUD, LINDY D
TALABOC, ARIEL PHILIP L
TALAGON, MARTIN B
TAÑAMOR JR, JOSEPH RANIL M
TICOY, JEAN DIVINE C
TIU, JONATHAN S
TOLIBAS, KENT LANCE P
TONGOL, EDMARK T
ULBATA JR, OSCAR L
VELARDE, JASPER JASON C
VIERON, FRANCIS VINCENT R
VILLAFUERTE III, ANGELES C
VILLAS, SHEENA E
ZACARIAS, KEVIN M
ZOSA, JEFFREY C

Region 9

ABALLE, JADE P
ABDULGAFUR, MIKE ADRIAN M
ABDURAHMAN, FAUJIA A
ABELLANA, HARKHEN JOHN A
ABUD, ABDU JOHN D
ACABO, JASON C
ACRUZ, JERJANE D
ADJULI, NORGABEN T
AHIYAL, NURHUSSIN M
ALAMBATIN, JENSIEL M
ALANO, MOHAMMAD J
ALBARICO, DAVE S
ALIDO, KIM PETER L
ALINAS, JOHN MICHAEL
ALINTANO, MA. AUDREY KRIS S
ALUMBRO, JIB R
AMISTAD, DIANNE KRISTEL S
AMIT, ANA DESSARIE R
ANGGOT, JOMAR A
ANIÑON, REX RYAN P
ANTECRISTO, JESSA MARIE E
APOL, LUDEVINA S
APONGOL, LOU CAROL B
ARANCES, JEFFREY S
ARBONIDA, REIGN MARK A
ARQUERO, LEONARD RHAY B
ATILANO, FRANCIS EARL L
AUTIDA, SHARAH P
BADILLA, KEN RASCHEL J
BAGLIS, ALDESHIER D
BALBAS, MICHAEL D
BALIOS, PRINCESS MAE G
BALUAN, BERKIS A
BANTILAN, JOY ROSE B
BARLISO, MARK RICHARD P
BARLITA, MARJORIE M
BARONG, JEAN P
BATLE, KIMBERLY N
BATOY, SHEKINAH CRYSTAL A
BAZAN, JEFFREY E
BELOSTRINO, BRYAN E
BESTUDIO, JENNIFER T
BETSER, RALPH PATRICK B
BILANG, GENESIS ACE R
BILLOTE, APHRODITE R
BOCA, ETHYL M
BONGOLO, RONALD D
BULETIC, BEVERLY C
BULETIC, REY T
CABARON, JAYVEE S
CABAYACRUZ, ANGELO A
CABRERA, JOHN L
CADAVEDO, CHRISTOPHER B
CALDERON, LUIE JAY F
CAÑADA, LADY QUEEN G
CANDIA, LIZSIL MAE P
CAÑEDA, ARIES C
CARTACIANO, ERICA DIANE C
CASTILLON, ERAN S
CHAVEZ, JOHN WILL B
CHIONG, VINCENT A
CHUPUICO, WINONAH P
COGALITO, JULY RENZ B
CORTEZ, RAYMUND M
CRUZ, JACQUELENE C
CUADRA, DANNYMEL V
CUETO, RIEL B
DAEL, RHEA RUTH L
DAG-UMAN, JIRASC A
DAHUNAN, JAHLWIN KENNETH A
DARI, STEFANIE CLAIRE L
DAVID, TARHATA A
DEITA, JOEFED S
DELA CRUZ, JUBELLE D
DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY L
DELA SIERRA, ANCLAIR ROSE B
DELOS REYES, JENNIEFER B
DELOS REYES, JUSTINE CLARK B
DELOS SANTOS, GENEVIEB T
DELOS SANTOS, EMAN S
DEQUILLA, ADRIAN ERL D
DESCALSOTA, ALJON
DIMLA, KIRBY ARVIN NOEL D
DOMINGUEZ, RYAN F
DOMINISA, ENER DON D
DULOGUIN, RHOGEM C
DUMAGUING, LOUISSE LANE M
DUMAMBA, ABUYASSER T
DUYANAN, LARAH DIANNA MAY S
ELIZARDE, JUNIETER MATTHEW L
EMPERADO, NICOLE ANDREA C
ENDINO, ELLIEZHER V
ENDINO, DEBBIE ROSE R
ESPINOSA, KURT NORMAN ANGELO G
ESPINOSA, EDELINDA V
FRANCISCO, JASPER M
GALON, EDISON L
GALVE, DARYL P
GANIH, ALJUN J
GARCIA, AMIR GALEN J
GARCINES, VENICE C
GARRIDO, LYRON P
GLODOVE, JUDE LAUREN B
GOLILAT, ARMIE G
GUARDARIO, ARNEL H
GUARDIAN, ANGELO PAULO G
HAMSALI, ALSADAR H
HERNANDO, MARY MARGARETTE M
HERRERA, KENT PATRICK F
HIOLEN, MARK KEVIN O
HIOLEN, LOREN B
ISMAEL, AHMAD GHARY B
ISMULA, PRINCESS Z
JAALAIN, SERHAN K
JABALLOON, MUZNA T
JABONILLO, GEMMAR J
JAILANI, AHMAD AFIEF S
JALANI, AHMED S
JALMAANI, AL-JAMJAM M
JARALES, ORDEN A
JARMIN, ALEXIS S
JAYME, JESSIL A
JIMENEZ, RHEA MAE T
JIMENO, MARISA L
JUMALON, JOHN LLOYD C
KINILITAN, JENETH L
LAGAT, WAYNE KEITH A
LANGKIT, JING RICA T
LAPUT, WHELLNORGE A
LAURETE, AIMEE C
LENDIO, JOSEPH REY M
LIM, AL-RHAOF A
LONZON, ROZEL MAE A
LOON, SHIELA MARIE G
LOPEZ, SALVADOR S III
LOQUINTE, RENVIL JOSEPH B
LUCEÑO, JANUSSE MARC G
LUCIANO, SHARON L
LUMAGBAS, JASMIN P
MAANI, AL KENT A
MACALANGAN, RICO M
MADAJE, ALFREDO V JR.
MADRIÑAN, DIOSCORO D IV
MAGPAYO, MYRTEL SUZANNE A
MAGSALIN, MIKAEL LEROY E
MAMALAYAN, KAREN JANE V
MAMASALAGAT, MICHAEL D
MANLAPAS, CHRISTIAN JACK C
MANNAN, ALJON J
MAQUILAVA, WINRYL DON J
MAQUILING, CLIFFORD C
MAQUINDANG, IAN PATRICK R
MATURAN, MARVIN V
MAYON, MARK ARIEL B
MAYONILA, HOLYSTER JUDE B
MENDOZA, SEVILYN E
MENDOZA, ARNEL L JR.
MILLEVO, JOSEPH G JR.
MIPARANUM, JUNJIE A
MOHAMAD, HONEY V
MOLDE, IAN JES F
MONTEMOR, ACE MARK P
NATCHER, FRANZ E
NAVES, CRISTHYL MAE O
NOTARION, CHARILYN E
OCAMPO, MART LAW S
ORPIANO, BRITTNEY C
PACTOL, REYNA E
PAEL, RAIHAN D
PAJARILLO, AANEH S
PAJO, ALBERT N JR.
PANINSORO, LANIE L
PARDILLO, JHOSIN JAIK B
PASUMALA, MARIZEL D
PATALINGHUG, QUENNIE MAE S
PATOC, JAYVEEN T
PAULITE, ALDREN JOSHUA S
PAULITE, ALLEN JULES S
PEREZ, ARPHIE K
PETINES, PRECIOUS JOY
PON, ARNEL C
QUIÑANOLA, PELMAR JUN D
RAMILLANO, CAITLYN JOY
RECAMARA, ANGELINE A
RECIMULO, LEONILA O
REMOLANO, HANESSA MAE B
REMOTIN, JOSEPH REY Q
RIVERA, CRISMARK C
ROMAGUERA, RITSEL A
ROMAGUERA, ANTHONY M
ROSOS, RONNELYN Q
RUBIA, JEVAN C
SAAVEDRA, AIDA L
SABANDAL, ABDULRAUFF P
SABUERO, DANN CHRISTOPHER Q
SABUERO, KEITH GERSAN T
SADJI, AL-NADZRI M
SAIDIL, AL-AMEER S
SAIPUDIN, SALIDIN L JR.
SALAZAR, CRISTY JANE A
SALBAYANI, KAREN E
SALON, CHUCK JAMES C
SAMPANG, CHARISSE BERNADETTE M
SAMPANG, KHALEED A
SANA, HERMIE L JR.
SANCHEZ, MARK LISTER E
SANSON, MARK CLOIE G
SANTIAGO, JONATHAN M
SAPPARI, STEPHANIE D
SAQUIN, FRISCO S III
SARABAN, AL-MURSHY D
SARABIA, XHEENA
SARADI, ARNAJIR J
SARITA, JEROME I
SARSALIJO, LEISTER L
SENO, SANDY MAY S
SESE, KENT JOSSIAH S
SHAHAJI, RAHAMA A
SITOY, AIZA G
SOLING, ROBIN U
SUBRIAN, RHEAMIE M
SUFICIENCIA, MARIA BEATRICE M
SUGADOL, ARIF H
SUMALINOG, NOVY KRIS S
SUNGSAI, FLORINGAILE D
SUNGSAI, FRANCIS MARK C
TAGUIANG, KRYSTAL L
TALAB, JAMAICAH B
TALIRONGAN, JESSAMIE L
TEJADA, VANESSA V
TEOMERA, APRILMAR Y
TORMON, ANTONIO B JR.
TORRES, JUDEA
TUMAMPOS, CLAIRE VENICE GRACE DT
TUYO, BONE LOI G
URAO, SHARALYN J
USMAN, JABBAR D
UY, CHARIMAINE ANN M
VALERA, ROCELO C
VELASCO, LOREIN B
VEÑALES, JINSI C
VENTURA, WILSON E
VILLANO, RONALD LAWRENCE F
YUSOFH, SETTIE JAMRA T

Region 10

ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD RAYAN H
ABO-ABO, NEIL L
ALECER, ARIEL M
ARELLANO, STELLA MARIS V
ARIATA, ROSE MARIE T
BACARAMAN, JAKE HASHIM G
BACUS, ALDEN B
BANGUIS, AIUNIE GLENN T
BANTINAY, JACQUELLENE M
BATALLA, JENEAVA GRACE M
BAUL, RAFE A
BENTILLO, RINAH JANE N
BLANCO, NOEL JONARD L
CALLO, ERIC JOHN E
CALUNSAG, JAYSON B
CAÑEDA, RICKY JAY B JR.
CARBAJAL, ALFONSO C
CARTEL, PAUL EDWARD P
CHAVEZ, JEMAR JHON
CONDAHAN, JERSON B
CONTAYOSO, MENORAH ROSE D
CUENCA, ANNA CHRISTINA B
CURIBA, JAY MARVIN P
DAGUPLO, JHON MARK L
DAJAN, MIGUEL GODWIN G
DALLES, NORIEL JETH B
DE LEON II, JULIUS RENZ I
DEL ROSARIO, ARJIE M
DELLIGOS, ELEAZAR R
DEPOSOY, KIRK ANTON A
DOMO, RYKHA MAE A
DURANGO, KLIEN WEL B
ESPINOSA, HOMYL P
EYOG, JESSA BABE B
FABULAR, MARK JASON M
GARCIA, FRANCIS GREGOR L
GUIZONA, JEDRICK LOYD D
HADJI OMAR, JALIL P
HURTADO, GINA A
JANOLINO, IVY MAE M
JO, KIRK ANTHONY G
KENTILITISCA, KARLL IAN A
LABOR, NENIA LYCA L
LAGRA, JOHN ROMER B
LAHOYLAHOY, ROGEN S
LANTACA, DEXTER B
LAPORNINA, MARY LORIE JOY J
LEE, BRANDON R
LOFRANCO, DWIEGHT ARTHUR N
LOPENA, MARC D
LOPEZ, RENAN M
MACAPEPE, JOVERT G
MALINAO, MARC DAVE B
MEJOC JR, TEOFILO S
MIMBALAWAG, ABDUL GAMAL B
MONDELO, RAYMAN JHON T
MONDELO, NIELSEN JOHN T
NABUA, SUNNY L
NOBLE, KING CARLOS AMAZIAH E
OCATE, JERSEY NORR
OÑALAN, CHRISTOPHER C
PABUALAN, LOUIE S
PANGAN, REYNARD VINCENT H
PASCO, CRIS M
PAYCA, NICKIE CARL I
PENAR, MA LORIE JOY E
QUIJADA, GREG B
QUISIL, JULIFF KENT E
RAMOGA, JUNLY P
RAÑISES, JOSHUA LLOYD C
RAVIDAS, NYMIA M
REMOLLO, ROGER T JR.
RONDINA, JUSTICE LEVIUZ S
SALE, GLADES FEB B
SEBIAL, JOHN MAURICE P
TABAO, ABDEL WAHID A
TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY S
TALLE, NIKKI MAE B
TAPERLA, JOSE E
TINGGOY, DAYNABEL C
TOMACAS, COLEEN S
TULBANOS, KENNETH JOHN H
TUMALA, DEMI V
UCAB, JAY J
URETA, KAREN GAY W
VALLESPIN, MARIEL FAITH D
WALOHAN, ROSIELYN L
YANA, DAN JERICHO U
YBAS, PATRICK S

Region 11

ABUNDO, JERLAN L
AGADIA, ZA-ZA H
ALBERCA, VALEERIE O
ALCARIA, SAITO S
ALEÑABON, FARRAH V
ALERA, ZYRA MAE B
ALMERIA, CRISTIAN M
APAL, ALLAN U JR.
APARECE, DARYL DAVE B
ARANCO, ARVENFEL P
ASUNCION, TWILIGHT BLESS
AYO, VINCENT LOUIE B
BAGAIPO, BONEE JAYE B
BAGUHIN, CHARIZA P
BALASBAS, VALBERT N
BALIOG, GERLADINE M
BALMORI, RIZA S
BANCAL, GUIENDOLYN C
BANLIWANG, JENNY P
BARACE, ABRILIACA G
BARBO, VIRGILIO D JR.
BARRIGA, JODEL D
BASCO, JEMS O
BASIT, CHRISTINE JAY L
BEGASO, KRISTINE JOY M
BENOSA, RICO JAY M
BERGANTIN, CESAR T JR.
BERNAS, EMMANUEL A
BOISAN, AL-MONTASHERA D
BRITANICO, ALEXANDER S
BUENAVISTA, GEROME L
BUENO, JAY L
BULUAL, GEMALIE M
BURNEA, JOHN JEROME M
BUSANO, MELKY M
CABATINGAN, ARJAY RYAN C
CABIGAS, JESSYRY A
CADIENTE, WILCOXON R
CAITOM, MARVIN R
CALAPOTOC, JOHN ARCHIE D
CALIBADAN, KARMINA JANE P
CAMATO, REYMOND A
CAMPOSANO, KARL SAMSON S
CANDA, TRIXIE JRYMAE S
CANI, ARRIZ P
CANTOMAYOR, JELLA MAE P
CAPANGPANGAN, JAY P
CARAS, REYNALDO P
CARERAS, RHELAMI T
CASOSULA, VINCENT G
CASTAÑERAS, JAY S
CATAHUM, DIANA JEAN V
CODILLA, JEYSELLE V
COLMO, MARVI V
COLOMER, JOASH P
CONDRILLON, MARIEL P
CORAJE, JHONMAR D
CORCUERA, GINBEE B
CORPUZ, SUNSHINE G
DE LOS SANTOS, HARACEL G
DE LOS SANTOS, RONA Q
DE VEYRA, ARAMAE B
DELA CRUZ, PAUL R
DETERA, MICHAEL D
DIAZ, FRITZ DARRYL B
DICDICAN, AIRA MAY D
DIGAMO, KRIS NORELLE A
DONESA, ADRIAN JOSEPH R
ELLIMA, BREN YOUSSEF E
ERANDIO, PAUL EMERSON S
ESPIRITU, RHODGEL S
ESQUIBEL, CLYDE IAN L
ESTANDA, KENT LAURENCE V
ESTRADA, MON ALDEN A
ESTRELLA, JEELORD S
FAJARDO, JAMES LOUID A
FELICIO, DANNA LUISE S
FILIPINAS, MIEGEE G
GALAGALA, MARLON M JR.
GALENDEZ, JASON O
GALOS, JOHN JACOB G
GALVEZ, JOSELITO P
GARBE, PAMELA A
GARCIA, ELLEN ROSE S
GATAL, RICO VINCENT D
GONZALES, JANUA B
GONZALES, KENETH C
GRAVINO, GRETCHEN V
GULIBAN, CEE JAY C
GUMAWA, APPLE JANE L
IBAÑEZ, LOVELY MAE M
JANABON, LADY MARICAR R
JATICO, RAY A
KACAYON, LIAN MAE M
LABISTE, CHARDANE P
LABRADOR, ARDE P
LAGAT, GABRIEL CUIZ P
LAGRADA, JOHNLY C
LAMIGO, JESSICA ANTONETTE D
LAÑADA, SHEENA RONETH E
LAÑAS, NOEL DOMINIC T
LAO, CHRISTOPHER P
LAPEÑA, ANGELITO, L JR.
LARA, REA MAY C
LARUAN, PINKY C
LAURON, JASON A
LEBITA, SHELANIE R
LEGARDE, REGINA JOY L
LIM, SWEET GRACE S
LIMAO, ELDON L
LIMBAGA, EMELIE B
LIMOTEN, CRISTINA C
LISBO, JOHN MARK M
LOGRONIO, MICHAEL E
LONDRES, CHRISTIAN C
LONGNO, LEONARD BENJIE B
LU, JHUDILYNNE S
LUMACAD, ROMAE JANE C
LUMEN, MARY CLACY F
MAGAPAN, CHRISTIAN A
MAGHUYOP, LODIE BOY L
MALBAS, MARK GIL L
MALIGANG, ABEGAIL D
MALLARI, JORDAN REY T
MARATAS, BRIANN B
MARIANO, ANGELIKA D
MARTINEZ, CRIS JEO C
MASONGSONG, RYAN JAY A
MATANDAC, ROMELYN A
MATIN-AO, CHARMIE P
MEJOS, RUNALIE O
MENDOZA, ROLANDO L JR.
MESA, MARLON JAY M
MIER, MARIEL N
MIRAFLORES, CRISTY DIANNE B
MISSION, MARLO N
MONTEJO, JOHN BRYSON P
MONTEROLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL A
MORENO, JAYSON C
MORENO, REXELLE JOHN R
MORENO, EDIZA S
MUAÑA, FRITZ JUDE F
NARCISO, ZHYR M
NERI, JOSHUA A
NORODIN, MORSHID M
PACETE, TRIXIE JANE C
PACO, FARID G
PADILLA, SAMANTHA LOUISE M
PADILLO, KHIM BRYAN B
PADILLO, VICTORIA DANA S
PATAJO, GESSEL ANN D
PEÑAFLORIDA, JESSA MAE
PERALTA, GERALD
PIAD, FATIMA ARRIANNE N
PLAIRA, ELAINE S
POLINAR, JETTIEL R
PON-AN, JOHN EDWARD A
PORQUIADO, LOURREYN MAY C
PROSIA, MARIANNE JOY P
QUIDATO, DONNA MAE B
RAMOS, ALLEIO BRENN S
RANULO, JEASAR JAIMON M
REBUTA, ROMAN VINCENT M
RESUERA, JHON RHEY E
REYES, JUNMAR REY S
RIO, DARYL D
RIVERA, SUSANNIE C
ROMAS, ARBIE B
ROSAL, LIEZEL Q
ROSETE, MARIE JOY L
SAHISA, AZIZ P
SAJULAN, JOMARIE S
SALI, LUCKY ALUZAIR D
SALILI, JERWIN B
SILAGAN, JOSEPH ROY J
SIMEON, NICHOLE JOY C
SOROÑO, JING Q
SUMAGAYSAY, GLYDEL L
SUNGA, JOYCE S
SUNGA, CARLO L
SUNGAHID, JIM PAUL M
SUPERIOR, LADISLAO IV
TACGOS, MIKE IVAN T
TACULIN, APRIL JANE P
TAGTAGAN, AL-MAHER D
TALDE, ROGEM C
TANG, ANGELIE REINA M
TAPONG, IVY D
TELMORO, ALEJANDRO T
TORAYNO, RIZ JOHN L
TORINO, HARJOVI
TOROLLO, CHRISMAE D
TORREFRANCA, RYAN A
TUBALLA, JELLY MARIE C
UDTOHAN, GIOVANNI M
VALDEZ, LOVE CHAMMY V
VALENTE, GENE LU G
VENCIO, MAE N
VERANO, JEFFERSON G
VILLAS, MARY CLAIRE M

Region 12

ABORDAJE, RICAH MAY L
ALONTO, YASIN G
AMBONG, CHARIZA P
BALBONTIN, RODEN M
BALICACO, RODRIGO S JR.
BARDINAS, RYAN P
BAUTISTA, AARON JAMES I
BUTIL, CHERRY MAE JOY L
CABAGUING, KARL JOHN N
CADUNGOG, JERELYN Y
CALIXTON, MARK JOSEPH S
CARTEL, BRENDALYN G
CASTRE, REY S
CASUNO, JOHN REY L
CELINO, MARK ANTHONY C
DABUCO, MA PEARLY DAWN C
DALUMATAN, DAVE PATRICK N
DOLLAGA, KATHERINE KATE R
ESLABON, JAMER REY C
ESPARAGOZA, KRISTIAN T
FAJARDO, MICHELLE JOY M
FELONGCO, REYNA S
FERNANDEZ, JAYPE N
FULLON, CARLO JON S
FUSCABLO, RODMAR E
GABALES, SHANDY N
GUERRERO, VINCENT V
HADJINOR, EL-DIN HAZRAF A
HARID, HAMDY P
JUADIONG, MARVEN A
LEGARIO, CESAR IAN V
LEONOR, JOEMAR C
LOMOTOS, AL JEAN P
LOREQUE, MICHELLE JOY G
LUMAMBAS, MANSOR A
MADICLUM, MARVIN JAMES N
MANEBPEL, TED S
MANGOGTONG, VINCENT E
MATALUBOS, REY JOHN P
NEGARDE JR, EFREN B
OSORIO, AARON N
PACE, JULIUS L
PULMONES, ASHLEY KATE L
RAMIREZ, JERIEL E
REMERATA, MAVELLE B
ROQUE, JACOB R
SAJOL, IVAN FAUSTIN B
SALANIO, VOUCHARD B
SAVARIZ, RHEA LYN G
SULAN, IVAN JAY D
SUMAYO, KENETTE A
TENORIO, MA CRISELDA D
VERANO, JESAMAE N
VILLA, JOHN KENNETH F
VILLARICO, IVAN JOHN C

Here is the list of topnotchers:

Updating …

EXAM COVERAGE:

  • General Ability (50%): Verbal, Analytical, Numerical
  • Jail Management Concepts and Applications (30%): Commitment and Classifications of Inmates/Prisoners/Detainees; Reception Procedures, Classification and Disciplinary Boards and Punishable Acts of Inmates; Treatment of Inmates with Special Needs
  • Custodial Concepts and Applications (45%): Custody, Security and Control, Emergency Plans, Movement and Transfer of Prisoners and Detainees; Inmates’ Rights and Privileges
  • Inmates Welfare and Development Programs (15%)
  • BJMP Administrative Matters (10%): Salient Features of RA 6713 & RA 9263; Omnibus Rules on Leave; Bill of Rights – Article III of the Constitution; RA 9745; 2017 Omnibus Rules on Appointments and Other Human Resource Actions; 2017 BJMP Comprehensive Administrative Disciplinary Machinery

REMINDER

The Civil Service Exam Result For Penology Officer June 2024 may be released by the CSC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

Leave a Comment