Basic Competency on Local Treasury Exam Result June 2024 LIST OF PASSERS

BASIC COMPETENCY ON LOCAL TREASURY EXAM RESULT JUNE 2024 — The list of passers is expected to release on July 14, 2024.

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) conducted the Civil Service Examination for FOE, POE, and BCLTE on June 2, 2024 at designated testing centers around the Philippines.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the list of passers:

BARMM

ABAS , RAIZA A
ABDULLAH-GUIAMAD , DAISY A
BASMAN , MOAMAR M
DEDAAGEN , NASIF M
DIONSON , ALDREN P
ELIAS , MARDJANA D
GAMPONG , SHAIRA M
GUIABEL , JERALD U
KAMID , YSRAEL M
KASAN , ALYAHZA L
LAUBAN , NORFAHAYMA M
MAAS , BENLADIN C
MABANG , GEMMA M
PADILLO , ANALIZA D
RANAO , POTRE NAI-RANIE D
SALIC , AISHA NIMFA M
SILONGAN , NURHARA K
YUSOPH , RIHAM O

CAR

AGKHAPEN , JUDITH C
ALIGA , ABHIGAIL D
BAO-IDANG , JEMMA A
BELENO , PRINCESS DEE C
BENIDO , DARLENE M
BICERA , KLEIN ANNE B
BRIONES , MA. ROCHELLE B
CHANGGALAN , ALMOND B
CRUZ , LESLIE JANE B
DASALLA , LEA G
DAWIS , DAISY G
DECARAN , JENNILINE W
DUNTOGAN , JUVALIZA JOY C
DURIAN , DYENZEN PAUL Q
FELIPE , CHERYLL B
GARAY , JOHANAH KATHLEEN C
GIWAGIW , SHARLYN A
HALIP , HAROLD P
ILARDE , KRYSTAL PEARL V
LOPEZ , ANNE MARGARET G
LUMAANG , CLAUDINE JOY BABO M
MABALOT , VANESSA LOU S
MAINIM , ARLENE L
MALIPE , DAISILYN MAE R
MANADAO , JOBELIA A
MARCELO , HELENE L
MATALANG , IRISH B
MOLINA , BERNADETTE MARIE T
PACHECO , ARIANE E
PALONGA JR , LUIS C
PAREDES , RHENET A
RECAIDO , CRISTY ANN B
RIMORIN , LOVELIE JOIE C
SAMBO , FLORAMIN C
SOLIMEN , JACKLYN D
SORIANO , LALAINE C
SUMALAG , JULIE ROSE I
TELIAKEN , TRACEY CATHERINE C
TICQUEY , ESTEPHANY E
TINAWI , JENNIFER T
TUMALIP , TERRESA T
WAKIT , LULU JEAN A
YAO , JAN LAZFER D

CARAGA

ALGUZAR , BENJIE BRAIL Y
ALLEN , NOVIE BLESS E
ALMADEN , FEIL KEVIN E
AMBRAY , MARGRETHE M
APUGAN , LEIRA C
ARNON , JACKIELOU N
BACALSO , AISA F
BAGOTSAY , MARVIN S
CASAÑA , JOHN MARK G
CESAR , RENALYN JEAN B
CORAL , KLARISSE JEAN S
CREENCIA , JOANNE E
DADAY , FORTUNETTE GRACE D
DAGUIO , YOLIE MAE L
DE LA CRUZ , RETCHELYN C
DELA CERNA , ELLA B
DUA , MELJOY V
DUASO , LOVELY JOY R
ESCOL , EZEKIEL B
ESTAREJA , CATHERINE D
FERREL , COLEEN IRIS A
FERRERA , REBEKAH I
FURIA , JULIET CZARINA V
GEMENTIZA , JOCELYN V
HERNANDEZ , MERESA M
LARASE , RICHELYN M
LAULITA , KENNETH JAYSON G
LICOT , GIL JOSEPH G
MACABODBOD , AIREN C
MAHINAY , SIMPLICIO T JR.
MARZAN , DONNA JANE A
MILLOREN , MARIA THERESA L
MONTER , MELEROSE V
NAPAY , MICHELE B
NASAYAO , NOEL M
OPAON , FELWEN C
PEÑA , VAN JEROME D
PUDE , CAROLINE G
RENDOQUE , ADRIAN ACE R
SADORRA , PAMELA B
SALUDAR , WELLA E
SAMUYA , CHERRY N
SARMIENTO , MICHELLE ANNE E
SEGUERA , GAY ROSE M
TITO , JEFERSON S
TOLIBAS , RALF K
TUBAT , MARIBEL M
TUBAT , GIBSON M JR.
UBAY , MIRA LONA C

NCR

ABARCA , KENNEDY R
ALCALA , JANICE P
ASUNCION , RENAN M
AZNAR , SHIELA MAY F
BALDAGO , GERALD MOISES M
BERNARDO , MA LOURDES A
BUENVENIDA , VILLA LEA P
CABUANG , SHAINE ANN MARIE B
CATAPANG , JESSIE ALBERT C
CAYANAN , MARLYN P
CENINA , VANESSA V
CONCEPCION , MARIA ANGELICA C
CONSTANTINO , MELISSA S
CORDERO , CHRISTINE ANN B
COSTALES , JEFFERSON B
CRUZ , DANNAH CLARIZE C
DACQUIL , MAICA ABIGAIL P
DE LARA , RAMILITO L
DE LEON , RUBY C
DELGADO , ANTONETTE BIANCA L
DORILAG , MILA NIMFA S
EJE , MARIANNE C
FALLURIN , GWYN LEE M
FALSIS , ROCSAN A
FIDELLIAGA , JONALYN B
GUILLARTE , MA ISABEL PATRICIA F
GUMBOC , JIMBEE F
HABAL , SHIELA H
LAPITAN , RHEA MARIE V
LINDIO , MARK BRYAN S
LOPEZ , WILVAN LEE G
MACADATO , NOHAIRAH M
MARFAL , GRACIELLE R
MARZOL , SHEILA M
MENDEZ , CHRISTIAN AMOR C
MENDOZA , ROBERT B
MITURADA , LERMA B
MONSES , MARJOY B
MORO , LUKE IVAN B
NGO , EDSON KARL D
OLIVERA , MERAVEL A
PENAFLORIDA , KIERWIN L
PERALTA , ROGER C
PEREZ , CENON S
PORTALES , MARY ROSE O
RACE , ALVIN G
RED , ANNA MARIE A
REYES , MITCHEL M
ROLDAN , JOHN JAIRU L
ROMBINES , JINKY B
SALIPOT , ABIGAIL O
SALVADOR , ALVIN JOHN B
SANCHEZ , CHRISTIAN JAY S
SAREP , AL- RADJI D
SAURE , LANIE P
SILAO , ROLAND VANN A
SURIGAO , MANNY T
SUWALAWAN-HADJINOOR , JONAINA D
TADINA , KATRIN MAE G
VALENZUELA , KRISTIAN F
VIVAS , MA CORAZON J
ZABALA , LEONILL L

REGION 1

ABIDAY , APPLE JOY G
ACAIN , LOELYN B
AMBANTA , LHARLYN R
ARCIAGA , JENALYN F
AUSTRIA , CHARMAINE JOYCE N
BALDIVINO , MELCHOR B
BARRERA , MANN KRISTOFFER D
CABAHUG , CHARITY R
CABUANG , CHRISTIAN F
CALICA , BRENDA M
CHIU , MARY JANE E
CLORES , MARIA CRISTINA D
CONSOLACION , JASMIN T
CORPUS , SANDRA LEE B
DE VERA , LIEZL B
ESTERON , DAVID J JR.
FERNANDEZ , MA CATHERINE D
FLORENDO , TERENCE P
GALIMBA , MARIENNE JOY D
GASPAR , LOREN VINICE A
GELLIDO , VERONICA C
GIRONELLA , RADEN T
GRAY , JANET R
LASATEN , GINA SHEILA S
LAYOS , MELABEL S
LAYOS , BRINKLY MAY S
LLANES , ERVIN JOHNSON A
MANUEL , PAULINE KEITH P
MELENDEZ , JENNIFER C
MORENO , DARWIN B
NAVALTA , ANGELO S
RAPIO , JANE MATILDE U
REBOLDELA , ARLENE B
SACUBO , ROJANIE JOY J
SALAYON , KLARENCE L
SALVADOR , LOVELY MAE C
SAMANIEGO , GERALDINE T
SAN ANDRES , JUBELLINE MAE D
SANCHEZ , MARK JOSHUA A
SIAPNO , ELVIN NEIL C
SISON , HAZEL JOY E
SUMERA , GLORY MAE A
TAMONDONG , ARLON C
TUNGPALAN , FERDINAND A
USON , ELAINE M
VALDEZ , RONALIZA O
VIERNES , MIRASOL B
VILLANUEVA , RALPH GAVIN V

REGION 2

AGUDELO , REA JOY V
ALVAREZ , MICHAEL M
ARCA , MARY JOAN B
ARIBBAY , ANGELIQUE MYCA A
BACCAY , STEFANIE R
BALIMBIN , CHRISTINE JOY P
BALLAD , FARRAH MAE LEANNE C
BAUTISTA , RAYJANE MAE G
BULAN , JONATHAN
CABANLONG , CECILE F
CAPINPIN , JHEZANNE C
CARAS , SHEILA B
CASAÑA , ANGELICA C
CORPUZ , EDEN ELOISA B
CORPUZ , JANDEEH O
CRUZ , MELODIE L
DE LA CRUZ , MARLYN P
DELA CRUZ , SHERYL L
DELMENDO , QUENNIE A
DUCA , CLEOFE J
DULNUAN , ZEST TIMOTHY F
DUQUE , JHOAN B
ESTEPA , ERIKA JOY R
GACUSANA , ROSELDA S
GALVIZO , HAZEL JEAN A
GARCIA , JARAH DENISSE S
GARCIA , MONICA ANGELA L
GARZOTA , ALONA A
GUINGAB , ERNALYN B
GUSPID , CHRISTIAN B
GUZMAN , ANDREW U
JULIAN , AIRA JAMAICA A
LAJOLA , JOSE MARI I
LARDIZABAL , HAZELLE R
LARON , RUBELYN F
LIAGAO , NIKKIE
MACARAEG , ARNEL A
MEDINA , JENIE A
MILLARE , MARICAR C
MISSIONA , CHARLEMAGNE M
MONDRAGON , GAINY ROSS C
MUNAR , JORDAN R
NERA , ARNEL C
OGBAC , KENNETH M
PADILLA , JULIE ANN V
PASCUA , IRENE M
PASCUA , ROSEBELLE S
PASCUAL , SHERRYLOU M
PEDRO , JESSA MAY
PEREZ , ROMWIN R
RAMOS , MARIEL AIZA A
RAQUINI , SHANIZA R
SIERRA , AIMEE KAYE L
SOBERANO , PATRICK VINCENT O
SORIA , BRYAN D
SUMER , JANE D
TAGAO , CARMINA S
TALLOD , RICALYN A
TAMANO , CLAIRE B
VALENCIA , RAYMOND M
VITUG , EMIELYN C
WAMIL , LENNIE-ANN B
ZIPAGAN , ROVIC CLAUDIO M

REGION 3

AGUIRRE , DORIS A
ALACAR , ANNA MARIE J
ANGELES , JOBEL N
ANGELES , MARY JOYCE ANN J
AQUINO , JONA MAE L
ASEJO , MARY JOY P
BALILO , JESTONI T
BARCELO , JENNIFER V
BATINGANA , RHODA E
BEFETEL , MA BETHINA M
CARDEÑO , LORRAINE R
CORPUZ , JOHANNA MAY S
DE JESUS , ILEEN M
DELA CRUZ , ARLYN I
DELA CRUZ , RONALD M
DELA ROSA , CHRISTINE JOYCE R
FRANCISCO , CALVIN C
GANZON , MARJORIE ANNE T
GUTIERREZ , JAN HERDDIE G
LAPUZ , ROCHELLE B
LIGACION , CARL JEROME
MACACULOP , AILEEN B
MACAPAGAL , MILAROSA DU
MUNGCAL , JESSICA G
NARCISO , LUCKY GERALD S
ORACION , JOHN CARLO P
PADRIÑAS , MARIA TERESA B
PANTALEON , PRECIOUS G
PINEDA , JUSTIN JOHN S
ROMERO , DIANA DHEY A
ROQUE , MARIBEL R
SANCHEZ , RAFAEL ADRIAN V
SANCIANGCO , DANICA C
SANTOS , HAZEL M
SARMIENTO , JERMAINE M
SILVERIO , GIL ALVARO A
SUCGANG , GILLIAN L
VALDERAMA , REYNA JOY C
VITUG , FRANCISCO JOAO A

REGION 4

ABLING , JULIE ANN G
ABU , REYMARK M
ADANZA , IVONY G
ADVENTO , ART CHRISTINE C
AGUILAR , MARLON M
ALANO , JOHANNA BIANCA R
ALCANTARA , ALLEN HENRY C
AMORA , VANESSA MILLEN S
ANDRADE , MARY GALE S
ANGELES , MARICE JOYCE T
AQUINO , BRYAN DOMINIC B
ARAGO , SARAH CLAIRE M
AUTENCIO , THERESA L
BADAJOS , JESSA A
BARRERA , AILEEN JEL M
BARZA , MELINDA F
BASALIO , RONALD BRYAN D
BAUTISTA , ANA VICTORIA A
BERIÑA , AILEEN M
BIBAT , MARIA DOLORES A
BONDAD , JOHN REGINALD A
BRAGANZA , MICHELLE M
BUCAS-BAGUS , JOYCEL B
CALDERON , EVA MARIE S
CANDO , MA BEHOPE A
CASAJE , MELLANIE JOY M
CASTILLO , AFHRAIM B
CASTILLO , FE L
CHAN , JOY M
CLAVERIA , CHARMAINE GRACE V
COLINA , ALEXANDER ABRAHAM P
COMO , LUDELYN M
CORONADO , MA CRISTINA K
CRUSPERO , CHRISTOPER L
CUETO , MONICA AIRA D
CUNANAN , LOU JONA S
DAJOYAG , JENELYN T
DANGAL , ROCHELLE IRIS M
DE CASTRO , JOHN CARL C
DE GUZMAN , NANETTE M
DE LIMA , JENNELYN P
DE RAMA , NICHELLE M
DE TORRES , MARIEL E
DE VERA , MARIA DOLORES GLEEDEL U
DELA ROCA , RENZ XAVIER D
DEPUNO , RICHARD VINCE M
DIMAAPI , JAZELLE R
DINGLASAN , MA CORAZON P
ERMITAÑO , ANGELINE R
ESCALANTE , JEIFFEY R
EVORA , JAYLORD D
FABIA , JAYSON
FAJICULAY , JAYNICK F
FAMPO , LOVELYN G
FERRAER , MARY ANN ANGELIQUE B
FERRER , ANGELA CAMMILLE P
FRANCISCO , JOSE MARI ANDREI P
GABINETE , JOSE MAURO D
GAMASAN , RENELYN V
GAN , MELVIN F
GONZALES , RICHEL MEI B
HERNANDEZ , MA LALAINE B
HERNANDEZ , JHANA MARIE L
ILAGAN , ROSANA P
ISIDRO , MARY ARLYN G
LACSON , JOVIE ANN
LEVISTE , CHRISTINE MYRA D
LIRIO , RHEA D
LOLONG , KAREN V
LUMBERA , ROSE ANNE MAE S
MACALINDONG , HEIDI A
MADALANG , GERMAINE G
MADLANGSAKAY , JADE R
MAGAT , REINALYN M
MALABANAN , JOY T
MALABUNGA , ANGELICA H
MANALO , JENELLA CHERMAINE D
MANDIGMA , CORAZON L
MANGAYA , KIMBERLY M
MANIAOL , VIENNA CLAUDINE F
MANINGAT , ELIZADEL M
MATIBAG , LYNEBEL P
MENDEZ , JOMER T
MENDOZA , IAMCELL M
METRILLO , JAY A
MOJICA , MYRAZON C
MUEGA , JOHN RENZO M
MUGOL , MELISSA C
NIPOLO , SHEEN WESLY B
OLLER , JENNIFER C
ORALLO , ALYSSA MAE D
PABALAN , JOVELLE S
PADUA , MA CATHERINE A
PAGUAGAN , ANNE LAURICE R
PALINES , MARIA KRISTINE A
PANGILINAN , RANDELLE REIN P
PANGILINAN , ABIGAIL L
PARAOAN , MA AGNES M
PARDILLA , KENNETH M
PEREZ , RECHELLE P
PIDO , LOREN F
PINAWIN , VICTORINO P
PRIETO , JOEL P
RAMOS , NADINE KRISTINE V
REGIO , MICHAELA P
RELATIVO , CRIZEL JOY R
REYES , MAUREEN LOURDES R
REYNOSO , ARMONETTE Q
RODRIGUEZ , MARY GAY D
SABUYA , IRENE P
SAJONA , NONA V
SALVADOR , REYMA D
SANDOVAL , NENITA EDRALIN E
SANTOS , PRINCESS RANEIDA L
SERRANO , ANN STEPHANIE T
SISON , JECK JEFFERSON C
SISPEREZ , JOCELYN A
SOTTO , SHERYL T
STA MARIA , IVY L
TALAVERA , MARK CARLO L
TORINO , FELICIDAD C
ULAY , DIMPLE DANE J
UMALI , SOPHIA LYNELLE M
VELASCO , JENETTE B
VICENTE , KRISTINE P

REGION 5

ARMALDA , SHARON D
AVILA , JESSA ANN L
BANAAG , RANNEL A
BECHAIDA , JOSE H
BELGA , IVAN LLOYD D
CADORES , ROSE ANNE C
CHAVEZ , ABRAHAM S
CORTEZ , AIRAH D
DASCO , RENMAR S
DAZA , KAREN M
DELA ROSA , MA PAMELA P
DOCTOLERO , EMMANUEL B
DUANO , DOLORES ANN N
ENCINAS , JESSICA M
ENCISO , ALEIZA I
ESTEVES , GISELLE E
ESTRELLADO , ANA H
GOMEZ , MARIA LILIAN L
GONZALES , GLORIOSO G V
GRUTA , ANA LISSA H
GUELAS , MARICON N
HUERTAS , SHIELA R
JANORAS , GRACE B
LAWIG , ABEGAIL M
LEONANO , HELEN R
LUSTESTICA , LILIBETH D
MARIANO , MIKE ANGELO
MONTERO , GENICE C
NAAG , ROMIDA G
NALDOZA , CYRIL I
NARES , JONNIL M
OCBINA , BEVERLY R
OPEDA , GRACE A
PANDI , BEATRICE ELOISA M
QUIROZ , ARLEN P
ROMAN , TEENA MAE CHRYSTYL B
RONCESVALLES , MAYA C
SAGONO , RAZZEL ANN V
SARMIENTO , RUBILYN Y
SERNAL , RIZZY A
SOLEDAD , AMY B
TAGAMOLILA , JEMMALYN M
TERRIBLE , DENZEL JOHN D
TUGADO , LIANE GRACE E
TUMBLOD , KIM IAN M
VALENCIA , GEZIELL MAE A
VILLACORTA , ANGELICA P
VOLANTE , ARLENE B

REGION 6

ABAO , JAY ROMEL B
ABELIDA , MARIA LAURICE O
ALIANZA , IAN S
ALVAREZ , AGNES E
ARAQUE , CARLO NICOLI D
BACANTO , HYLENLEY D
BALBON , KIMBERLY M
BARBA , JHANA A
BAYONA , LEAH A
BELASA , SEANA MAE C
BORRES , APRIL ROSE D
BRETAN , CAMILLE ANDRIAN B
CAGADAS , MARY HAZEL T
CALOYLOY , ELMIAMAE S
CAMPOS , AILEEN BIANCA T
CAPILITAN , EDMUNDO B JR.
CELESTE , ERICK JOHN G
CERIACO , JEREMAE ANN T
CINCO , KATHY S
CRISOSTOMO , DARYL KIM P
CUÑADA , MARY JE D
DAVID , JOANNA MARIE A
DE LA CRUZ , JUNEL Q
DE LOS REYES , JULIE ROSE C
DEASIS , ALLYSA GRACE M
DECENA-OSORIO , APRIL MAE B
DELGADO , MILL FAITH G
DELOS REYES , RICHARD J
DENOSTA , FE MARIE B
DEOCAMPO , MARLEE G
DESTUA , GEMMA L
DEVELOS , PRINCESS MAY G
ESCOBAR , JOHN EMIL P
EVANGELIO , APRIL ANNE THERESE A
FELICIO , MARIA KAREN G
FELONGCO , LESLE G
GALLEGO , ARIEL M
GARDOSE , LENYMAE P
GOPEZ , VANEZA A
IBEA , KYM PHILLIP I
JARINA , HARRY JOHN C
JAVELOSA , GLENDA B
MALAQUE , IVY ROSE B
MALONES , JAZZY G
MARCITO , EDUARDO T JR.
MARGALLO , REICHELLE JOY T
OBLIGAR , JORDAN R
OÑAS , MARY BRIGETTE A
PATENIO , SALVIE D
QUIMBO , REBECCA C
RIVERO , ALYSSA FAITH L
SOLIMBAD , JOHN IRENEO T
SUMAYLO , KAREYN ANN G
TALEON , SONNY MIE G
ULAM , DIONESIO J JR.
WISNIEWSKI , GOVINDA DASI A

REGION 7

ABELLA , ARMAND U
ALO , MARIANITO A
ASAS , RAPH ALVIN A
BALANI , ANNA TERESA R
BALILI , LESLIE J
BANGOY , MARIA VICTORIA D
BANQUERIGO , RHODA T
BARBA , DAYLINDA C
BARBOSA , ROWENA M
BUNTAG , MELANY T
CABILAO , CARL JERIC T
CADALIN , ANNE JOHANNA O
CALACAR , EDGAR L
CALISO , CARLOE NIÑA T
CALUMPANG , DAFODEL M
CAPACIO , LINDSAY A
CHATTO , FATIMA A
COJA , JOAN B
CORTUNA , VINCENT JAY S
DAPITON , GENCIE ANN T
DIGAMON , MAFE B
DOTINGCO , MATTHEW P
DURANO , MARICEL C
ENLAGADA , MARYJANE B
ENOJO , MARY ANTONNIETTE J
ESCARAN , ANNA ROSE A
ESGANA , MARY JANE C
GALONES , SHEKA JAZZMERE M
GETALADA , NILDA U
GILOT , KRISTINE R
GOM-OS JR , NELSON E
GULLE , GRACE C
INOC , JEZRAEL ROBERT
JAMANDRON , JOHNJAY F
LARA , KARLA MAE T
LAUG-LAUG , GELYN R
LAURDEN , DARIO P
LAVADOR , MA TERESA M
MAGALLANES , NIÑA GRACE L
MAKINANO , MARIO E
MARTINEZ , MARIANNE MUSTIOLA Y
MERELOS , SALOME A
MONDREZA , LEAH M
NACES , ADONIS A
OLARITA , MARIAFE V
RECOPELACION , JOVELITYNIL M
REJUSO , JOVY HARRIET E
RELACION , ANGEL JANE R
RIVERA , MOISES NIXON E
ROSERO , FRITZGERALD Y
RUSSELL , JOSEPHINE P
SALAC , ED CYREL O
SANDOVAL , JOANAH VIC B
SANTILLAN , LOLITA C
SAYAGO , ODON R
SEVILLA , RENZ JASON H
VAREZA , CARMEL A
VIVA , MA ESTELA P
YBAS , MARIA MYLA E

REGION 8

ABLETES , VEVERLYN M
ABOGADO , JOSHUA RIC E
ABRILLO , GOVENCIO P JR.
ARCENA , JOHN NEIL O
ARIÑO , DONABEL T
ARPON , EMILY C
BALAGBIS , RINA M
BALILA , REYNALDO V
BENITO , CIRILO G JR.
BOCO , CLYDE A
BRANZUELA , ABEGAIL O
CABUS , DEXTER S
CALAPRE , BRENJUNE BLISS G
CANDILA , YANESSA M
CARTONEROS , BEAUTY D
CELO , MA FLORIDEL A
CHICANO , REYNALDO D
CLERIGO , JESSA M
COSMOD , RONALD B
DACUNES , DONNAVELL N
DAGAMI , JONNAH LYN A
ESPINOLA , MARY AN D
FLORES , NIÑA MYKA B
GALLOS , CHRISTOPHER P
GAYO , SHERLEY E
GEREÑA , MARBELLA D
GUADALQUIVER , CAROLYN R
KIM , JAYSON O
LAGERA , YVETTE L
LOPEGA , RYAN A
MABANAG , JOHN PHILIP U
MACALALAD , RUSTICO M
MACARAYA , JULIAN M
MAGALANG , KRISTHEL D
MALUPING , EMETERIO D
MERCOLITA , ETHEL G
MIRANDA , MA DANICA A
NOGALIZA , DENNIS F
OPANDA , ISRAEL JADE B
ORAIS , JUNFEL S
PERITO , SHARAMAE R
PILAPIL , IRAH EMILOR S
PRISNO , ROBERT T
PUNZALAN , KAYE ALEXANDRIA B
QUILAQUIL , RALPH LAURENCE D
REDUBLA , IVY GRACE A
REGATO , MARIAN A
ROBLES , MADILYN C
SACRISTAN , GEORGIE BOY Y
SALAZAR , NIÑA MAY L
SINAHON , MARIAN P
SOLEDAD , J ISIDORE E
SUMAYA , JUNDEL V
SUMAYOP , ARNELYN O
VELOSO , AMOR MARIE C

REGION 9

ABAYA , MARY ROSE D
ABUBAKAR , VIVIAN N
ADIONG , MARIE ROSE C
AJIAS , MARIA CHARESSA V
ALAVAREN , JAN ALBERT B
ALIMAN , SHARA B
ANTONIO , MELIHSA S
ASAM , ALYASHIER S
ATERADO , CHRISTINE MAY E
BAHI-AN , EMMILENE E
BARLISAN , REGELL MAY R
BAYOTAS , JAYBHEN D
BONGCAWIL , DEVINE GRACE B
CEDEÑO , ROXANNE RUTH Z
CHUA , KEVIN CHRISTIAN J
DEIPARINE , JOHN HAROLD B
DEL ROSARIO , MARIVIE R
DELA PEÑA , MARICEL M
DELGADO , DIOSDADO R
DIQUIT , FERLIE MAY B
DOLIGUEZ , BADRIYA S
DONAL , SOPHIA MAE C
DUBRIA , JEZREEL B
ENCALLADO , SHERRY MAE B
ESPERANZA-LUCERO , SHEEBA MAE P
EYA , SARAH B
FLORES , LACH MAE
FLORES , ARIEN CLAIRE P
GETIZO , MARLYN M
GODOY , WENDILY Q
GULUDAH , HYRIN A
HUNDING , RIZZA MARIE R
INOFERIO , MELODY C
JUMALON , HARRAINE FAITH A
LAPINIG , AMELIN R
LEDINIL , ADZMIL A
LUMANAO , SHANON P
LUNJAS , BULAK B
MACARARAY , JANNAH E
MAGCANTA , GRACE G
MALOG , SITTI NHORHANA B
MANILA , JESSPHER O
MANIT , TOMAS L
MARCABAN , ALMIRA S
MENTOYA , SIGMUND T
MILAHAM , BEN-RAZIR M JR.
MOLDE , JULIE AIDA P
MURIDIL , AHMED H
NALZARO , SHERYL O
ORIOLA , BETTY B
ORTALEZA , ALJON D
PARAGUYA , CECIL S
PEREZ , REGEENA BIANCA L
PETALCORIN , IVIE LOU O
PINEDA , ERNEST PAUL A
PIQUIT , HONEY CLAIRE A
SAID , AHNAF H
SALADAGA , JOYZHEL GLAIZC B
SARIP , GERTIE MAY Y
SAWADI , DATU ABDEL KHAN K
SUMAGANG , AIKA A
TAMBIE , NAIRAH M
TAN , LEIHLA H
TECSON , THERESA ABEGAIL H
UDAH , MADZNI A
VALLECER , IMARI JELL V
VIDAD , LIZEL O
VILLAGRACIA , RHEA R
VILLAREAL , SHARAH J
YBAÑEZ , MAY B
YUSOP , BEN WAHF I
ZERRUDO , ARIANE JOY F

REGION 10

ABECIA , DEREK SPENCER V
ABEJO , JAPPRE F
AGUILLON , ADRIAN DAVE B
AMANOLLAH , MOHANNAD P
AMERIL , SALIMA A
AMORES , ANGELOU C
BADELLES , FARRAH ANGELA A
BALINTAG , EDSEL MARK M
BARAPANGCAT , SITI WASIYA A
BATUA , ZUBAIR S
BATUGAN , MUHAMMAD R
BRIONES , MARIA NIMFA B
CAAYON , ALMIRA MAE F
CABAÑELEZ , MARIA AIZEL G
CABANLIT , WILLENDA E
CABATAC , JOHNRYAN ANTHONY Q
CAIREL , VIDA S
CARCALLAS JR , ALFREDO O
CARUZ , LOURDES L
CUYOS , APRIL MAE S
DAANG , RAIZA B
DAGARAGA , EUNICE R
DAMAS , DIANA ROSE
DANDAMUN , SITTIE FATMA S
DAYONDON , MARCH IVAN KARL S
DELA RAMA , JOHN WARRY L
DIAZ , RUBY AMOR A
DIMAPORO , JANISAH M
DIRAGON , ABDUL MOHAIMEN M
DISOMANGCOP , HOSAM U
ELLEVERA , JESA P
ESCUDERO , LORI C
ESPINAS , CANDACE B
ESTRADA , ERIK AL B
GALILA , EMERIN B
GARCIA , CLEA MARY A
GOLING , IMANHANNA M
GUEGAYOMA , XYRYL N
GUIMBA , MOHAINA C
JARIOLNE , KAREN MAE N
KAPAMPANGAN , OMAIR S
LACTUAN , GERALDINE R
LAPAT , GLADYS O
LAPORNINA , RUBELYN E
LAVISORES , SHERIELYN G
LIM , DAPHNE MARIE C
LITUAÑAS , MARIA PAZ G
LOPEZ , JUDY ANN A
LUMBA , TOMAS G
MAANDIG , ERICK JOHN M
MACAS , RANDY D
MACAWADIB , SITTIE SAHLA H
MACLIN , JUNAISAH M
MACUL , AINAH T
MAGPAYO , KAREN KENNETH Q
MAMARINTA , SETTIE NORMINAH P
MANDIA , SITTI-KHAIRONSALAM M
MASIDING , ABDULAZIS S
NISNISAN , MYRAFE D
PABATANG , GEM ANTHONY C
PADINIT , ARNEL RENANTE A
PAKINO , LAURICE J
PANANDIGAN , NOR-AIRA S
PANCHO , CINDY D
PESINO , NIKKO G
SECHONG , RAOUL RENEE B
SENO , MARIVIC L
SINATAO , MARY CHRISTY P
SINGHEDAS , CHARRY MAE G
SULTAN , MUHAIMEN C
TAGACTAC , MAY ANN A
TANTAO , JENAN S
TORRES , MAICO ALEJANDRO E II
TORRES , LEONIE JANE P
USMAN , MOHAMMAD AMIN M
USMAN , SULTAN MOBARAK G
YNION , FRED S JR.

REGION 11

ADO , JO-HONEY P
AGRAVIADOR , RACIL JOY S
ALBITE , MARICEL C
ALCANTARA , MARIANITA L
ALIMANAN , NORHAIMA M
ALQUIZA , MARIO E
ALVARADO , SHARON R
AMACANIN , IVONY P
ARRIBA , EDWARD VANGE P
BARRANDA , JOSE NIÑO M
BRIONES , IAN ROY A
CABERTE , ELGENE
CALLAO , PABLITO A
CAPA , BOBBY D
CAPILI , LIRA GRACE D
CARILLO , MAILA MAE GRACE B
CASUNO , JESSA MAE L
CATUBIG , KRIZIA PAULA D
CAYAN , KARLA PSALMS M
DE GUZMAN , JHUNDYL E
DELIMA , NOVAH MAY D
DUMARAN , RITCHEL JOY V
EMBLAWA , HANAMIR N
ENARGAN , DALE FELINE S
ERSAN , SHELA D
FAJARDO , JOEL E
FORMENTO , RONALD C
GABIA , J.U. D
GEVEROLA , YZA G
GORIEZA , MARY JOY J
HIAGONIA , KIM HONEY L
HUBIALADAS , APRIL ROSE L
JANCINAL , BON JOEL B
KOTICO , JIREH MAYE E
LICAYAN , ROSE ANN JULETH E
LIM , EMILY CORAZON J
LIWANAG , ARBEL A
LLEMIT , ZANTHYA JARNIELLE V
LUNA , JEFRAMARIE E
MACION , BAVERLYN A
MACROHON , RHOANNE T
MANGALAY , ANALYN G
MAPA , NIKKA MAE S
MAPUTOL , JEFFREY A
MELENDRES , JAYETTE E
MESIONA , ALLAN FRITZ R
MOLINA , PHILIP S
MONERA , VENUS B
NANDING , ANGEL LEA P
NAQUILA , JILLY V
NONOG , NIÑA LYN N
OMANDAM , SHONIE QUEEN O
PAULINES , LUCIA C
REMO , CARLA JOY P
ROJO , CYNTHIA S
ROMBLON , ALLAN GENESIS U
SALAZAR , CHESTER PAUL M
SALILIN , DIVINE GRACE L
SANCHEZ , ROWENA V
SAYAGO , CRISTINA P
SEBASTIAN , FERIC DALE V
SEFUENTES , MARICEL L
SIBUCAO , MIKYLA SAMANTHA D
SUAREZ , RHEL S
TIEMPO , MYCO ANGELO
TINAGSA , LUISITO A JR.
TORREON , LOVELY C
TORREON , JAYFORD DC
TUBAT , JESSERYL Y
URBANO , MHELANIE B
VALENCIANO , PHILAMOR G
VERANO , EVELYN H
WENCESLAO , ERA O

REGION 12

ABAD , VERNA ROZ T
ABDULLAH , MOVEENA S
ADRIAS , EVANGELINE E
ALID-ROSAL , SHEILA MAY O
ANAYATIN , FORTUNE ALIF E
ANDALEON , JESSICA T
BACUS , BERZELIUS T
BALONGCAS , CHERRY V
BASILAN , JOHAIBAR A
BAUTISTA , VON D
BEJARIN , JESSA MAE S
BINUEZA , ARCHIMEDES M
BUTUAN , OSMENIA B
CAANG , VINCENT M
CABEL , MARLON B
CAPADA , GIOVANNE D
CUARESMA , ROSEMARY P
DIMACISIL , MONERA M
DIMALALUAN , DOLLY S
ESEO , JONAIDA B
GUAY , JANIE P
GULLON , HARMEL JOHN B
HATULAN , CHEYENNE G
HOKSUAN , JIEANE BEATRIZ C
JAMORA , BONIFACIO J JR.
KARON , ABDUL HAMID ALI A
KASAN , NOR-AIN M
KEDTONG , OMAYRA B
LARA , ARLA MAE T
MALARAS , KENT ARIS A
MAMA , DANA JADE D
MANZAN , CHIENNA MAY T
MAPUNDO , FARHANA M
MOLANGGANA , IRISH JIANE S
MOMANDO , AMMIEROL T
MUNDIA , CARREN MAE A
OGENA , FRANCIS ANGELO C
OSORIO , GRACE T
PANALIGAN , EUGENE B
PUDADERA , MAIKA J
RAMOS , JOAN MAE F
REPE , HANNA JANE B
SALAS , EXCELLER H
SENIEL , LUIGI ROEL T
SICHON , RAYNOLL S
SILVESTRE , QUENIE L
SUGANOB , ANGELA P
TAMSE , MARY JOY B
TENORIO , DINNA S
UYA , NASRON M
YAP , MYTCHYLL MAY F

Here is the list of topnotchers:

Updating …

EXAM COVERAGE:

  • General Ability (Verbal; Analytical; Leadership and Management; RA 6713)
  • Specialized/ Technical Area (Mobilization of Resources; Management of Local Treasury Services; Safekeeping of Local Funds and Records; Preparation and Analysis of Treasury and Non-Treasury Related Reports; Coordinating and Communicating Local Treasury Matters with Stakeholders; Management of Other PFM Areas; Management of Inter-Government and Other Fund Transfers)

REMINDER

The Civil Service Exam Result For Basic Competency on Local Treasury June 2024 may be released by the CSC earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

Leave a Comment